logo1 (IPTTC/IPC logo) Para Pan American OC logo2 (Organizer logo)
AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
GUADALAJARA - MEXICO, November 13 -18, 2011
 


| [back to events menu] | [Group result] | [KO result] |

Team Men Class 4-5 Event : Detail Score

1 TM4-5,A-1-1 #1,Group A,1-1 date 11-16 time 10:00 table 2 page 1
AB 1502~BRA~BRA XY 1506~VEN~VEN 3:1
A 16538~BRA~LOPES,Ecildo X 54476~VEN~TIRADO,Jesus Daniel 3:0 ; 3,6,0
B 16531~BRA~SEGATTO,Claudiomiro Y 29277~VEN~GOMEZ,Edson 3:2 ; 1,-9,9,-10,6
A 16538~BRA~LOPES,Ecildo Y 29277~VEN~GOMEZ,Edson 0:3 ; -6,-4,-10
B 16531~BRA~SEGATTO,Claudiomiro X 54476~VEN~TIRADO,Jesus Daniel 3:0 ; 2,5,4
2 TM4-5,A-2-1 #2,Group A,2-1 date 11-16 time 16:00 table 2 page 17
AB 1504~MEX~MEX XY 1502~BRA~BRA 0:3
A 28885~MEX~SALGUEIRO,Jesus Jose X 16531~BRA~SEGATTO,Claudiomiro 0:3 ; -6,-4,-10
B 28876~MEX~CORONADO,Leon Felipe Y 16538~BRA~LOPES,Ecildo 1:3 ; -7,-6,8,-12
A 28885~MEX~SALGUEIRO,Jesus Jose Y 16538~BRA~LOPES,Ecildo 0:3 ; -8,-5,-4
3 TM4-5,A-3-1 #3,Group A,3-1 date 11-17 time 10:00 table 2 page 27
AB 1504~MEX~MEX XY 1506~VEN~VEN 3:2
A 28876~MEX~CORONADO,Leon Felipe X 54476~VEN~TIRADO,Jesus Daniel 3:0 ; 3,3,0
B 28885~MEX~SALGUEIRO,Jesus Jose Y 29277~VEN~GOMEZ,Edson 0:3 ; -8,-4,-3
A 28876~MEX~CORONADO,Leon Felipe Y 29277~VEN~GOMEZ,Edson 2:3 ; -11,-8,7,7,-8
B 28885~MEX~SALGUEIRO,Jesus Jose X 54476~VEN~TIRADO,Jesus Daniel 3:0 ; 4,9,3
DL 28885~MEX~SALGUEIRO,Jesus Jose
28876~MEX~CORONADO,Leon Felipe
DL 29277~VEN~GOMEZ,Edson
54476~VEN~TIRADO,Jesus Daniel
3:1 ; 6,5,-8,6
4 TM4-5,B-1-1 #1,Group B,1-1 date 11-16 time 10:00 table 3 page 2
AB 1503~CHI~CHI XY 1501~ARG~ARG 0:3
A 27688~CHI~ORELLANA,Cristian Ignacio X 27109~ARG~DEPERGOLA,Mauro AnÝbal 2:3 ; 11,5,-9,-2,-12
B 27682~CHI~URBINA,Rodolfo Luis Y 27108~ARG~RODRIGUEZ,Ernesto Daniel 0:3 ; -4,-9,-6
A 27688~CHI~ORELLANA,Cristian Ignacio Y 27108~ARG~RODRIGUEZ,Ernesto Daniel 0:3 ; -10,-10,-10
5 TM4-5,B-2-1 #2,Group B,2-1 date 11-16 time 16:00 table 3 page 18
AB 1501~ARG~ARG XY 1505~USA~USA 3:1
A 27106~ARG~COPOLA,Gabriel Emiliano X 45491~USA~SIU,Emmanuel Tinching 3:0 ; 6,4,9
B 27108~ARG~RODRIGUEZ,Ernesto Daniel Y 45418~USA~SCOTT,Andre 2:3 ; -4,-6,9,7,-8
A 27106~ARG~COPOLA,Gabriel Emiliano Y 45418~USA~SCOTT,Andre 3:1 ; -12,8,8,2
B 27108~ARG~RODRIGUEZ,Ernesto Daniel X 45491~USA~SIU,Emmanuel Tinching 3:0 ; 4,3,1
6 TM4-5,B-3-1 #3,Group B,3-1 date 11-17 time 10:00 table 3 page 28
AB 1503~CHI~CHI XY 1505~USA~USA 1:3
A 27688~CHI~ORELLANA,Cristian Ignacio X 45418~USA~SCOTT,Andre 0:3 ; -8,-3,-7
B 27682~CHI~URBINA,Rodolfo Luis Y 54270~USA~CAPLIN,Stuart Ronald 2:3 ; 7,-7,-7,11,-5
A 27688~CHI~ORELLANA,Cristian Ignacio Y 54270~USA~CAPLIN,Stuart Ronald 3:1 ; 10,-6,4,9
B 27682~CHI~URBINA,Rodolfo Luis X 45418~USA~SCOTT,Andre 0:3 ; -2,-4,-4
7 TM4-5,top4-1 #1,top4-1 date 11-17 time 16:00 table 2 page 39
AB 1505~USA~USA XY 1502~BRA~BRA 0:3
A 45418~USA~SCOTT,Andre X 16636~BRA~BABES,Ezequiel 0:3 ; -6,-3,-10
B 54270~USA~CAPLIN,Stuart Ronald Y 16531~BRA~SEGATTO,Claudiomiro 1:3 ; -5,-5,9,-6
A 45418~USA~SCOTT,Andre Y 16531~BRA~SEGATTO,Claudiomiro 1:3 ; -6,10,-9,-8
8 TM4-5,top4-2 #2,top4-2 date 11-17 time 16:00 table 3 page 40
AB 1504~MEX~MEX XY 1501~ARG~ARG 0:3
A 28885~MEX~SALGUEIRO,Jesus Jose X 27108~ARG~RODRIGUEZ,Ernesto Daniel 0:3 ; -10,-4,-6
B 28876~MEX~CORONADO,Leon Felipe Y 27106~ARG~COPOLA,Gabriel Emiliano 0:3 ; -4,-5,-2
A 28885~MEX~SALGUEIRO,Jesus Jose Y 27106~ARG~COPOLA,Gabriel Emiliano 0:3 ; -3,-7,-7
9 TM4-5,top1/2 #3,top1/2 date 11-18 time 12:00 table 2 page 53
AB 1501~ARG~ARG XY 1502~BRA~BRA 3:1
A 27106~ARG~COPOLA,Gabriel Emiliano X 16636~BRA~BABES,Ezequiel 2:3 ; 9,-10,-11,8,-9
B 27108~ARG~RODRIGUEZ,Ernesto Daniel Y 16531~BRA~SEGATTO,Claudiomiro 3:0 ; 12,7,9
A 27106~ARG~COPOLA,Gabriel Emiliano Y 16531~BRA~SEGATTO,Claudiomiro 3:0 ; 11,8,8
B 27108~ARG~RODRIGUEZ,Ernesto Daniel X 16636~BRA~BABES,Ezequiel 3:0 ; 8,7,6
10 TM4-5,top3/4 #4,top3/4 date 11-18 time 10:00 table 2 page 48
AB 1504~MEX~MEX XY 1505~USA~USA 1:3
A 28876~MEX~CORONADO,Leon Felipe X 45418~USA~SCOTT,Andre 2:3 ; -6,8,-5,6,-7
B 28885~MEX~SALGUEIRO,Jesus Jose Y 54270~USA~CAPLIN,Stuart Ronald 1:3 ; -9,6,-8,-6
A 28876~MEX~CORONADO,Leon Felipe Y 54270~USA~CAPLIN,Stuart Ronald 3:0 ; 6,7,16
B 28885~MEX~SALGUEIRO,Jesus Jose X 45418~USA~SCOTT,Andre 0:3 ; -5,-5,-7

| [back to events menu] | [Group result] | [KO result] |


2011-11-19-10:33:33 / Programer Dr.WU,Chi-Shih