logo1 (IPTTC/IPC logo) Belgian Paralympic Table Tennis Foundation logo2 (Organizer logo)
First Belgian Open
Sint-Niklaas, 30/10 - 03/11
 


| [back to events menu] | [Group result] | [KO result] |

Team Men Class 10 Event : Detail Score

1 TM10,A-1-1 #1,Group A,1-1 date 02-11 time 13.00 table 1 page 1
AB 1006~RUS~RUS XY 1001~FRA~FRA/GBR 3:0
A 137~RUS~NOZDRUNOV,Iurii X 47~FRA~BOUMEDOUHA,Karim 3:2 ; -11,5,-8,10,11
B 139~RUS~LUKYANOV,Pavel Y 67~GBR~MCLAUGHLIN,Euan 3:0 ; 4,2,6
DL 139~RUS~LUKYANOV,Pavel
137~RUS~NOZDRUNOV,Iurii
DL 47~FRA~BOUMEDOUHA,Karim
67~GBR~MCLAUGHLIN,Euan
3:0 ; 3,7,7
2 TM10,A-1-2 #2,Group A,1-2 date 02-11 time 13.00 table 2 page 2
AB 1011~GBR~GBR-2 XY 1013~MEX~MEX 0:3
A 65~GBR~JOHN,Lawrence X 110~MEX~VAZQUEZ,Miguel Ariff 0:3 ; -3,-6,-9
B 61~GBR~MORGAN,Joshua Y 111~MEX~DOMINGUEZ,Rene 0:3 ; -8,-3,-5
DL 61~GBR~MORGAN,Joshua
65~GBR~JOHN,Lawrence
DL 110~MEX~VAZQUEZ,Miguel Ariff
111~MEX~DOMINGUEZ,Rene
0:3 ; -2,-5,-3
3 TM10,A-2-1 #3,Group A,2-1 date 02-11 time 16.00 table 4 page 32
AB 1001~FRA~FRA/GBR XY 1011~GBR~GBR-2 1:3
A 47~FRA~BOUMEDOUHA,Karim X 61~GBR~MORGAN,Joshua 3:0 ; 2,7,3
B 67~GBR~MCLAUGHLIN,Euan Y 65~GBR~JOHN,Lawrence 0:3(w/o) ; -6,-3,-0
DL 47~FRA~BOUMEDOUHA,Karim
67~GBR~MCLAUGHLIN,Euan
DL 61~GBR~MORGAN,Joshua
65~GBR~JOHN,Lawrence
0:3(w/o) ; -0,-0,-0
A 47~FRA~BOUMEDOUHA,Karim Y 65~GBR~JOHN,Lawrence 0:3(w/o) ; -0,-0,-0
B 67~GBR~MCLAUGHLIN,Euan X 61~GBR~MORGAN,Joshua 0:3(w/o) ; -0,-0,-0
4 TM10,A-2-2 #4,Group A,2-2 date 02-11 time 16.00 table 5 page 33
AB 1006~RUS~RUS XY 1013~MEX~MEX 3:0
A 139~RUS~LUKYANOV,Pavel X 111~MEX~DOMINGUEZ,Rene 3:0 ; 3,1,11
B 137~RUS~NOZDRUNOV,Iurii Y 110~MEX~VAZQUEZ,Miguel Ariff 3:0 ; 7,10,9
DL 139~RUS~LUKYANOV,Pavel
137~RUS~NOZDRUNOV,Iurii
DL 110~MEX~VAZQUEZ,Miguel Ariff
111~MEX~DOMINGUEZ,Rene
3:1 ; 7,7,-8,3
5 TM10,A-3-1 #5,Group A,3-1 date 02-11 time 19.00 table 1 page 55
AB 1011~GBR~GBR-2 XY 1006~RUS~RUS 0:3
A 65~GBR~JOHN,Lawrence X 137~RUS~NOZDRUNOV,Iurii 1:3 ; -6,-6,8,-6
B 61~GBR~MORGAN,Joshua Y 139~RUS~LUKYANOV,Pavel 0:3 ; -3,-8,-2
DL 61~GBR~MORGAN,Joshua
65~GBR~JOHN,Lawrence
DL 139~RUS~LUKYANOV,Pavel
137~RUS~NOZDRUNOV,Iurii
0:3 ; -6,-5,-4
6 TM10,A-3-2 #6,Group A,3-2 date 02-11 time 19.00 table 2 page 56
AB 1013~MEX~MEX XY 1001~FRA~FRA/GBR 3:0(w/o)
7 TM10,B-1-1 #1,Group B,1-1 date 02-11 time 13.00 table 3 page 3
AB 1002~BEL~BEL XY 1015~NED~NED 0:3
A 18~BEL~SCHREYEN,Thomas X 117~NED~VIJVERBERG,Ronald 0:3 ; -2,-1,-5
B 19~BEL~VOUNCKX,CÚdric Y 119~NED~HERGELINK,Bas 0:3 ; -10,-7,-4
DL 18~BEL~SCHREYEN,Thomas
19~BEL~VOUNCKX,CÚdric
DL 119~NED~HERGELINK,Bas
117~NED~VIJVERBERG,Ronald
0:3 ; -3,-4,-8
8 TM10,B-2-1 #2,Group B,2-1 date 02-11 time 16.00 table 6 page 34
AB 1010~GBR~GBR-1 XY 1015~NED~NED 1:3
A 60~GBR~DAYBELL,Kim X 117~NED~VIJVERBERG,Ronald 3:0 ; 8,10,9
B 62~GBR~THOMAS,Nathan Y 119~NED~HERGELINK,Bas 0:3 ; -5,-8,-6
DL 60~GBR~DAYBELL,Kim
62~GBR~THOMAS,Nathan
DL 119~NED~HERGELINK,Bas
117~NED~VIJVERBERG,Ronald
1:3 ; -9,10,-10,-10
A 60~GBR~DAYBELL,Kim Y 119~NED~HERGELINK,Bas 2:3 ; -6,5,-11,11,-4
9 TM10,B-3-1 #3,Group B,3-1 date 02-11 time 19.00 table 3 page 57
AB 1010~GBR~GBR-1 XY 1002~BEL~BEL 3:0
A 60~GBR~DAYBELL,Kim X 19~BEL~VOUNCKX,CÚdric 3:0 ; 1,8,7
B 62~GBR~THOMAS,Nathan Y 18~BEL~SCHREYEN,Thomas 3:0 ; 2,6,8
DL 60~GBR~DAYBELL,Kim
62~GBR~THOMAS,Nathan
DL 18~BEL~SCHREYEN,Thomas
19~BEL~VOUNCKX,CÚdric
3:0 ; 5,4,6
10 TM10,top4-1 #1,top4-1 date 03-11 time 09.00 table 2 page 83
AB 1010~GBR~GBR-1 XY 1006~RUS~RUS 0:3
A 60~GBR~DAYBELL,Kim X 139~RUS~LUKYANOV,Pavel 2:3 ; -11,-9,8,4,-6
B 62~GBR~THOMAS,Nathan Y 137~RUS~NOZDRUNOV,Iurii 0:3 ; -2,-6,-4
DL 60~GBR~DAYBELL,Kim
62~GBR~THOMAS,Nathan
DL 139~RUS~LUKYANOV,Pavel
137~RUS~NOZDRUNOV,Iurii
1:3 ; -9,6,-5,-8
11 TM10,top4-2 #2,top4-2 date 03-11 time 09.00 table 3 page 84
AB 1013~MEX~MEX XY 1015~NED~NED 1:3
A 110~MEX~VAZQUEZ,Miguel Ariff X 117~NED~VIJVERBERG,Ronald 3:1 ; -5,10,9,9
B 111~MEX~DOMINGUEZ,Rene Y 119~NED~HERGELINK,Bas 0:3 ; -7,-5,-7
DL 110~MEX~VAZQUEZ,Miguel Ariff
111~MEX~DOMINGUEZ,Rene
DL 119~NED~HERGELINK,Bas
117~NED~VIJVERBERG,Ronald
1:3 ; -8,-7,7,-11
A 110~MEX~VAZQUEZ,Miguel Ariff Y 119~NED~HERGELINK,Bas 0:3 ; -3,-7,-8
12 TM10,top1/2 #3,top1/2 date 03-11 time 15.00 table 3 page 103
AB 1015~NED~NED XY 1006~RUS~RUS 3:1
A 119~NED~HERGELINK,Bas X 139~RUS~LUKYANOV,Pavel 3:0 ; 6,7,5
B 117~NED~VIJVERBERG,Ronald Y 137~RUS~NOZDRUNOV,Iurii 0:3 ; -4,-7,-3
DL 119~NED~HERGELINK,Bas
117~NED~VIJVERBERG,Ronald
DL 139~RUS~LUKYANOV,Pavel
137~RUS~NOZDRUNOV,Iurii
3:2 ; -10,8,8,-13,7
A 119~NED~HERGELINK,Bas Y 137~RUS~NOZDRUNOV,Iurii 3:0 ; 5,9,6

| [back to events menu] | [Group result] | [KO result] |


2013-11-10-19:56:44 / Programer Dr.WU,Chi-Shih