logo1 (IPTTC/IPC logo) Sports Association for the Disabled of Thailand logo2 (Organizer logo)
First PTT Thailand Open
Bangkok Youth Centre (Thai Japan), Thailand, 07 - 13 June 2011
 


| [back to events menu] | [Group result] |

Team Women Class 2-3 Event : Detail Score

1 TF2-3,A-1-1 #1,Group A,1-1 date 11-6 time 13:00 table 8 page 22
AB 2303~KOR~KOR-1 XY 2302~KOR~KOR-2 3:1
A 211~KOR~JUNG,Sang Sook X 213~KOR~JA,Choi Hyun 3:1 ; 7,6,-8,11
B 214~KOR~KIM,Sun Ja Y 212~KOR~CHO,Kyoung Hee 3:1 ; 6,8,-3,4
DL 211~KOR~JUNG,Sang Sook
214~KOR~KIM,Sun Ja
DL 212~KOR~CHO,Kyoung Hee
213~KOR~JA,Choi Hyun
1:3 ; -8,-3,7,-6
A 211~KOR~JUNG,Sang Sook Y 212~KOR~CHO,Kyoung Hee 3:1 ; -7,9,9,11
2 TF2-3,A-1-2 #2,Group A,1-2 date 11-6 time 13:00 table 9 page 23
AB 2304~THA~THA XY 2301~THA~THA/IND 3:0
A 222~THA~WARARITDAMRONGKUL,Pattaravade X 203~IND~PATEL,Sonalben Manubhai 3:0 ; 8,6,4
B 223~THA~ASAYUT,Dararat Y 221~THA~MAENPUAK,Wachiraphond 3:0 ; 8,8,10
DL 222~THA~WARARITDAMRONGKUL,Pattaravade
223~THA~ASAYUT,Dararat
DL 221~THA~MAENPUAK,Wachiraphond
203~IND~PATEL,Sonalben Manubhai
3:1 ; 3,12,-7,11
3 TF2-3,A-2-1 #3,Group A,2-1 date 11-6 time 17:00 table 5 page 38
AB 2303~KOR~KOR-1 XY 2301~THA~THA/IND 3:0
A 214~KOR~KIM,Sun Ja X 203~IND~PATEL,Sonalben Manubhai 3:2 ; -4,-7,6,2,4
B 211~KOR~JUNG,Sang Sook Y 221~THA~MAENPUAK,Wachiraphond 3:0 ; 7,8,3
DL 211~KOR~JUNG,Sang Sook
214~KOR~KIM,Sun Ja
DL 221~THA~MAENPUAK,Wachiraphond
203~IND~PATEL,Sonalben Manubhai
3:0 ; 5,4,5
4 TF2-3,A-2-2 #4,Group A,2-2 date 11-6 time 17:00 table 6 page 39
AB 2304~THA~THA XY 2302~KOR~KOR-2 3:2
A 222~THA~WARARITDAMRONGKUL,Pattaravade X 213~KOR~JA,Choi Hyun 2:3 ; 4,-10,-10,10,-9
B 223~THA~ASAYUT,Dararat Y 212~KOR~CHO,Kyoung Hee 3:1 ; -7,9,2,8
DL 222~THA~WARARITDAMRONGKUL,Pattaravade
223~THA~ASAYUT,Dararat
DL 212~KOR~CHO,Kyoung Hee
213~KOR~JA,Choi Hyun
3:1 ; -11,7,7,7
A 222~THA~WARARITDAMRONGKUL,Pattaravade Y 212~KOR~CHO,Kyoung Hee 1:3 ; 9,-3,-8,-9
B 223~THA~ASAYUT,Dararat X 213~KOR~JA,Choi Hyun 3:0 ; 12,6,5
5 TF2-3,A-3-1 #5,Group A,3-1 date 12-6 time 13:00 table 6 page 73
AB 2302~KOR~KOR-2 XY 2301~THA~THA/IND 3:0
A 213~KOR~JA,Choi Hyun X 203~IND~PATEL,Sonalben Manubhai 3:0 ; 7,9,7
B 212~KOR~CHO,Kyoung Hee Y 221~THA~MAENPUAK,Wachiraphond 3:0 ; 9,8,9
DL 212~KOR~CHO,Kyoung Hee
213~KOR~JA,Choi Hyun
DL 221~THA~MAENPUAK,Wachiraphond
203~IND~PATEL,Sonalben Manubhai
3:1 ; 9,-9,9,5
6 TF2-3,A-3-2 #6,Group A,3-2 date 12-6 time 13:00 table 8 page 74
AB 2304~THA~THA XY 2303~KOR~KOR-1 3:2
A 223~THA~ASAYUT,Dararat X 211~KOR~JUNG,Sang Sook 0:3 ; -4,-5,-6
B 222~THA~WARARITDAMRONGKUL,Pattaravade Y 214~KOR~KIM,Sun Ja 3:0 ; 9,5,6
DL 222~THA~WARARITDAMRONGKUL,Pattaravade
223~THA~ASAYUT,Dararat
DL 211~KOR~JUNG,Sang Sook
214~KOR~KIM,Sun Ja
3:0 ; 8,8,6
A 223~THA~ASAYUT,Dararat Y 214~KOR~KIM,Sun Ja 1:3 ; -7,-10,8,-4
B 222~THA~WARARITDAMRONGKUL,Pattaravade X 211~KOR~JUNG,Sang Sook 3:1 ; 10,8,-12,4

| [back to events menu] | [Group result] |


2011-06-14-23:16:00 / Programer Dr.WU,Chi-Shih