logo1 (IPTTC/IPC logo) Slovenian Paralympic Committee logo2 (Organizer logo)
8th Slovenian Open
Lasko (Slovenia), 03 - 08 Mai 2011
 


| [back to events menu] | [Group result] | [KO result] |

Team Men Class 5 Event : Detail Score

1 TM5,A-1-1 #1,Group A,1-1 date May 5 time 14.00 table 5 page 5
AB 1504~NOR~NOR/GBR XY 1502~CZE~CZE 2:3
A 238~NOR~URHAUG,TOMMY X 72~CZE~TAUS,RENE 3:2 ; 10,-7,-11,9,8
B 124~GBR~ROBERTSON,SCOTT Y 71~CZE~HADRAVA,JAROSLAV 0:3 ; -4,-7,-12
DL 238~NOR~URHAUG,TOMMY
124~GBR~ROBERTSON,SCOTT
DL 72~CZE~TAUS,RENE
71~CZE~HADRAVA,JAROSLAV
1:3 ; 7,-12,-9,-11
A 238~NOR~URHAUG,TOMMY Y 71~CZE~HADRAVA,JAROSLAV 3:0 ; 6,8,7
B 124~GBR~ROBERTSON,SCOTT X 72~CZE~TAUS,RENE 2:3 ; 8,7,-4,-9,-12
2 TM5,A-1-2 #2,Group A,1-2 date May 5 time 14.00 table 6 page 6
AB 1506~ISR~ISR/IRL XY 1503~FRA~FRA 0:3
A 167~IRL~CUNNINGHAM,MICHAEL X 103~FRA~SAVANT-AIRA,NICOLAS 0:3 ; -4,-5,-10
B 171~ISR~EREMENKO,ALEXEY Y 102~FRA~ROSEC,GREGORY 2:3 ; 7,-8,7,-8,-7
DL 171~ISR~EREMENKO,ALEXEY
167~IRL~CUNNINGHAM,MICHAEL
DL 103~FRA~SAVANT-AIRA,NICOLAS
102~FRA~ROSEC,GREGORY
2:3 ; -6,7,7,-5,-5
3 TM5,A-2-1 #3,Group A,2-1 date May 5 time 21.00 table 6 page 86
AB 1506~ISR~ISR/IRL XY 1502~CZE~CZE 0:3
A 171~ISR~EREMENKO,ALEXEY X 72~CZE~TAUS,RENE 0:3 ; -6,-5,-9
B 167~IRL~CUNNINGHAM,MICHAEL Y 71~CZE~HADRAVA,JAROSLAV 0:3 ; -7,-5,-4
DL 171~ISR~EREMENKO,ALEXEY
167~IRL~CUNNINGHAM,MICHAEL
DL 72~CZE~TAUS,RENE
71~CZE~HADRAVA,JAROSLAV
1:3 ; -6,6,-6,-5
4 TM5,A-2-2 #4,Group A,2-2 date May 5 time 21.00 table 7 page 87
AB 1503~FRA~FRA XY 1504~NOR~NOR/GBR 1:3
A 103~FRA~SAVANT-AIRA,NICOLAS X 124~GBR~ROBERTSON,SCOTT 3:1 ; 3,5,-8,4
B 102~FRA~ROSEC,GREGORY Y 238~NOR~URHAUG,TOMMY 1:3 ; -10,9,-9,-6
DL 103~FRA~SAVANT-AIRA,NICOLAS
102~FRA~ROSEC,GREGORY
DL 238~NOR~URHAUG,TOMMY
124~GBR~ROBERTSON,SCOTT
2:3 ; 7,-9,-7,8,-4
A 103~FRA~SAVANT-AIRA,NICOLAS Y 238~NOR~URHAUG,TOMMY 2:3 ; 5,-7,-6,8,-4
5 TM5,A-3-1 #5,Group A,3-1 date May 6 time 13.00 table 1 page 141
AB 1506~ISR~ISR/IRL XY 1504~NOR~NOR/GBR 2:3
A 167~IRL~CUNNINGHAM,MICHAEL X 124~GBR~ROBERTSON,SCOTT 3:2 ; 6,10,-9,-9,7
B 171~ISR~EREMENKO,ALEXEY Y 238~NOR~URHAUG,TOMMY 0:3 ; -6,-2,-4
DL 171~ISR~EREMENKO,ALEXEY
167~IRL~CUNNINGHAM,MICHAEL
DL 238~NOR~URHAUG,TOMMY
124~GBR~ROBERTSON,SCOTT
3:0 ; 5,9,7
A 167~IRL~CUNNINGHAM,MICHAEL Y 238~NOR~URHAUG,TOMMY 0:3 ; -4,-3,-8
B 171~ISR~EREMENKO,ALEXEY X 124~GBR~ROBERTSON,SCOTT 2:3 ; -11,13,-3,10,-10
6 TM5,A-3-2 #6,Group A,3-2 date May 6 time 13.00 table 2 page 142
AB 1502~CZE~CZE XY 1503~FRA~FRA 0:3
A 72~CZE~TAUS,RENE X 103~FRA~SAVANT-AIRA,NICOLAS 2:3 ; 9,6,-9,-8,-4
B 71~CZE~HADRAVA,JAROSLAV Y 102~FRA~ROSEC,GREGORY 1:3 ; -4,-8,3,-10
DL 72~CZE~TAUS,RENE
71~CZE~HADRAVA,JAROSLAV
DL 103~FRA~SAVANT-AIRA,NICOLAS
102~FRA~ROSEC,GREGORY
0:3 ; -5,-10,-9
7 TM5,B-1-1 #1,Group B,1-1 date May 5 time 14.00 table 7 page 7
AB 1508~BRA~BRA/ARG XY 1507~SRB~SRB 3:2
A 3~ARG~RODRIGUEZ,DANIEL X 290~SRB~DJURASINOVIC,ILIJA 3:2 ; -9,-4,10,7,3
B 30~BRA~SEGATTO,CLAUDIOMIRO Y 283~SRB~KESLER,ZLATKO 0:3 ; -3,-7,-9
DL 30~BRA~SEGATTO,CLAUDIOMIRO
3~ARG~RODRIGUEZ,DANIEL
DL 283~SRB~KESLER,ZLATKO
290~SRB~DJURASINOVIC,ILIJA
3:2 ; -9,4,-6,7,12
A 3~ARG~RODRIGUEZ,DANIEL Y 283~SRB~KESLER,ZLATKO 1:3 ; 9,-7,-11,-9
B 30~BRA~SEGATTO,CLAUDIOMIRO X 290~SRB~DJURASINOVIC,ILIJA 3:0 ; 5,7,8
8 TM5,B-1-2 #2,Group B,1-2 date May 5 time 14.00 table 8 page 8
AB 1505~GER~GER XY 1501~CRO~CRO 3:1
A 140~GER~CETIN,SELCUK X 67~CRO~KRIZANEC,ZORAN 3:2 ; -9,4,4,-10,9
B 141~GER~DIDION,JÍRG Y 65~CRO~SPALJ,TOMISLAV 1:3 ; -1,11,-7,-8
DL 140~GER~CETIN,SELCUK
141~GER~DIDION,JÍRG
DL 65~CRO~SPALJ,TOMISLAV
67~CRO~KRIZANEC,ZORAN
3:2 ; -9,5,-6,7,8
A 140~GER~CETIN,SELCUK Y 65~CRO~SPALJ,TOMISLAV 3:0 ; 10,11,9
9 TM5,B-2-1 #3,Group B,2-1 date May 5 time 21.00 table 8 page 88
AB 1507~SRB~SRB XY 1501~CRO~CRO 2:3
A 283~SRB~KESLER,ZLATKO X 67~CRO~KRIZANEC,ZORAN 3:0 ; 5,9,4
B 290~SRB~DJURASINOVIC,ILIJA Y 65~CRO~SPALJ,TOMISLAV 1:3 ; -9,-3,8,-6
DL 283~SRB~KESLER,ZLATKO
290~SRB~DJURASINOVIC,ILIJA
DL 65~CRO~SPALJ,TOMISLAV
67~CRO~KRIZANEC,ZORAN
2:3 ; 4,9,-7,-3,-3
A 283~SRB~KESLER,ZLATKO Y 65~CRO~SPALJ,TOMISLAV 3:1 ; 8,6,-8,7
B 290~SRB~DJURASINOVIC,ILIJA X 67~CRO~KRIZANEC,ZORAN 1:3 ; -3,9,-7,-5
10 TM5,B-2-2 #4,Group B,2-2 date May 5 time 21.00 table 9 page 89
AB 1505~GER~GER XY 1508~BRA~BRA/ARG 3:0
A 140~GER~CETIN,SELCUK X 30~BRA~SEGATTO,CLAUDIOMIRO 3:1 ; 5,6,-8,6
B 142~GER~BAUS,VALENTIN Y 3~ARG~RODRIGUEZ,DANIEL 3:0 ; 8,9,11
DL 140~GER~CETIN,SELCUK
142~GER~BAUS,VALENTIN
DL 30~BRA~SEGATTO,CLAUDIOMIRO
3~ARG~RODRIGUEZ,DANIEL
3:2 ; -4,7,-4,4,8
11 TM5,B-3-1 #5,Group B,3-1 date May 6 time 13.00 table 3 page 143
AB 1508~BRA~BRA/ARG XY 1501~CRO~CRO 3:1
A 3~ARG~RODRIGUEZ,DANIEL X 67~CRO~KRIZANEC,ZORAN 3:2 ; -8,-5,8,3,9
B 30~BRA~SEGATTO,CLAUDIOMIRO Y 65~CRO~SPALJ,TOMISLAV 3:0 ; 8,5,7
DL 30~BRA~SEGATTO,CLAUDIOMIRO
3~ARG~RODRIGUEZ,DANIEL
DL 65~CRO~SPALJ,TOMISLAV
67~CRO~KRIZANEC,ZORAN
2:3 ; -8,9,8,-7,-4
A 3~ARG~RODRIGUEZ,DANIEL Y 65~CRO~SPALJ,TOMISLAV 3:0 ; 7,8,9
12 TM5,B-3-2 #6,Group B,3-2 date May 6 time 13.00 table 4 page 144
AB 1507~SRB~SRB XY 1505~GER~GER 3:0
A 283~SRB~KESLER,ZLATKO X 142~GER~BAUS,VALENTIN 3:2 ; -9,6,10,-3,6
B 290~SRB~DJURASINOVIC,ILIJA Y 141~GER~DIDION,JÍRG 3:2 ; 7,-12,8,-6,8
DL 283~SRB~KESLER,ZLATKO
290~SRB~DJURASINOVIC,ILIJA
DL 140~GER~CETIN,SELCUK
142~GER~BAUS,VALENTIN
3:2 ; 12,-7,10,-4,8
13 TM5,top4-1 #1,top4-1 date May 7 time 09.00 table 3 page 214
AB 1508~BRA~BRA/ARG XY 1503~FRA~FRA 1:3
A 3~ARG~RODRIGUEZ,DANIEL X 103~FRA~SAVANT-AIRA,NICOLAS 0:3 ; -8,-13,-11
B 30~BRA~SEGATTO,CLAUDIOMIRO Y 102~FRA~ROSEC,GREGORY 0:3 ; -4,-8,-4
DL 30~BRA~SEGATTO,CLAUDIOMIRO
3~ARG~RODRIGUEZ,DANIEL
DL 103~FRA~SAVANT-AIRA,NICOLAS
102~FRA~ROSEC,GREGORY
3:1 ; 7,10,-6,10
A 3~ARG~RODRIGUEZ,DANIEL Y 102~FRA~ROSEC,GREGORY 2:3 ; -5,-7,9,7,-12
14 TM5,top4-2 #2,top4-2 date May 7 time 09.00 table 4 page 215
AB 1504~NOR~NOR/GBR XY 1505~GER~GER 3:0
A 238~NOR~URHAUG,TOMMY X 142~GER~BAUS,VALENTIN 3:0 ; 10,8,7
B 124~GBR~ROBERTSON,SCOTT Y 140~GER~CETIN,SELCUK 3:0 ; 10,12,9
DL 238~NOR~URHAUG,TOMMY
124~GBR~ROBERTSON,SCOTT
DL 140~GER~CETIN,SELCUK
142~GER~BAUS,VALENTIN
3:0 ; 8,7,5
15 TM5,top1/2 #3,top1/2 date May 7 time 13.00 table 1 page 246
AB 1504~NOR~NOR/GBR XY 1503~FRA~FRA 3:1
A 238~NOR~URHAUG,TOMMY X 102~FRA~ROSEC,GREGORY 3:0 ; 7,10,6
B 124~GBR~ROBERTSON,SCOTT Y 103~FRA~SAVANT-AIRA,NICOLAS 0:3 ; -9,-6,-5
DL 238~NOR~URHAUG,TOMMY
124~GBR~ROBERTSON,SCOTT
DL 103~FRA~SAVANT-AIRA,NICOLAS
102~FRA~ROSEC,GREGORY
3:2 ; 8,-4,-2,8,10
A 238~NOR~URHAUG,TOMMY Y 103~FRA~SAVANT-AIRA,NICOLAS 3:1 ; -8,3,9,2
16 TM5,top3/4 #4,top3/4 date May 7 time 13.00 table 2 page 247
AB 1505~GER~GER XY 1508~BRA~BRA/ARG 3:2
A 141~GER~DIDION,JÍRG X 3~ARG~RODRIGUEZ,DANIEL 1:3 ; 9,-7,-7,-9
B 142~GER~BAUS,VALENTIN Y 30~BRA~SEGATTO,CLAUDIOMIRO 3:1 ; 9,-3,10,8
DL 141~GER~DIDION,JÍRG
142~GER~BAUS,VALENTIN
DL 30~BRA~SEGATTO,CLAUDIOMIRO
3~ARG~RODRIGUEZ,DANIEL
1:3 ; -7,10,-4,-3
A 141~GER~DIDION,JÍRG Y 30~BRA~SEGATTO,CLAUDIOMIRO 3:1 ; 13,9,-8,4
B 142~GER~BAUS,VALENTIN X 3~ARG~RODRIGUEZ,DANIEL 3:0 ; 6,10,6

| [back to events menu] | [Group result] | [KO result] |


2011-05-09-13:06:57 / Programer Dr.WU,Chi-Shih