logo1 (IPTTC/IPC logo) ITALIAN TABLE TENNIS FEDERATION logo2 (Organizer logo)
LIGNANO MASTER OPEN 2011
LIGNANO SABBIADORO - ITALY, 22 - 27 March 2011
 


| [back to events menu] | [Group result] | [KO result] |

Team Women Class 9-10 Event : Detail Score

1 TF9-10,A-1-1 #1,Group A,1-1 date 3-25 time 08:00 table 9 page 57
AB 2101~FRA~FRA XY 2106~NED~NED 3:2
A 103~FRA~MAIRIE,CLAIRE X 228~NED~DE JONG,DaniŽlle 3:0 ; 6,10,8
B 107~FRA~LE MORVAN,AUDREY Y 233~NED~VAN WENSVEEN,Anthira 1:3 ; 4,-7,-8,-5
DL 103~FRA~MAIRIE,CLAIRE
107~FRA~LE MORVAN,AUDREY
DL 228~NED~DE JONG,DaniŽlle
233~NED~VAN WENSVEEN,Anthira
3:2 ; 9,-8,3,-7,6
A 103~FRA~MAIRIE,CLAIRE Y 233~NED~VAN WENSVEEN,Anthira 2:3 ; 9,-8,4,-9,-5
B 107~FRA~LE MORVAN,AUDREY X 228~NED~DE JONG,DaniŽlle 3:1 ; 12,-5,7,5
2 TF9-10,A-2-1 #2,Group A,2-1 date 3-25 time 12:00 table 7 page 99
AB 2101~FRA~FRA XY 2112~BRA~BRA/GER 3:0(w/o)
A 103~FRA~MAIRIE,CLAIRE X 41~BRA~ALEXANDRE,BRUNA 3:0(w/o) ; 0,0,0
B 107~FRA~LE MORVAN,AUDREY Y 143~GER~Grund-Westendorf,Daniela 3:0(w/o) ; 0,0,0
DL 103~FRA~MAIRIE,CLAIRE
107~FRA~LE MORVAN,AUDREY
DL 41~BRA~ALEXANDRE,BRUNA
143~GER~Grund-Westendorf,Daniela
3:0(w/o) ; 0,0,0
3 TF9-10,A-3-1 #3,Group A,3-1 date 3-25 time 18:00 table 9 page 168
AB 2112~BRA~BRA/GER XY 2106~NED~NED 0:3(w/o)
A 41~BRA~ALEXANDRE,BRUNA X 228~NED~DE JONG,DaniŽlle 0:3(w/o) ; -0,-0,-0
B 143~GER~Grund-Westendorf,Daniela Y 233~NED~VAN WENSVEEN,Anthira 0:3(w/o) ; -0,-0,-0
DL 41~BRA~ALEXANDRE,BRUNA
143~GER~Grund-Westendorf,Daniela
DL 228~NED~DE JONG,DaniŽlle
233~NED~VAN WENSVEEN,Anthira
0:3(w/o) ; -0,-0,-0
4 TF9-10,B-1-1 #1,Group B,1-1 date 3-25 time 08:00 table 10 page 58
AB 2111~TUR~TUR-1 XY 2107~AUS~AUS 3:2
A 325~TUR~KAVAS,Neslihan X 10~AUS~Lazzaro,Sarah 3:0 ; 6,5,2
B 324~TUR~÷«SOY,KŁbra Y 11~AUS~Tapper,Melissa 0:3 ; -9,-4,-5
DL 325~TUR~KAVAS,Neslihan
324~TUR~÷«SOY,KŁbra
DL 10~AUS~Lazzaro,Sarah
11~AUS~Tapper,Melissa
3:0 ; 6,9,7
A 325~TUR~KAVAS,Neslihan Y 11~AUS~Tapper,Melissa 2:3 ; -5,-9,7,10,-11
B 324~TUR~÷«SOY,KŁbra X 10~AUS~Lazzaro,Sarah 3:0 ; 7,9,7
5 TF9-10,B-1-2 #2,Group B,1-2 date 3-25 time 08:00 table 11 page 59
AB 2105~POL~POL-1 XY 2110~TPE~TPE 3:0
A 248~POL~JANKOWASKA,MALGORZATA X 317~TPE~Wu,Su Ying 3:0 ; 4,6,5
B 245~POL~JASTRZEBSKA,DAJANA Y 316~TPE~Hsu,Hsiao Yun 3:1 ; 5,-8,7,9
DL 248~POL~JANKOWASKA,MALGORZATA
245~POL~JASTRZEBSKA,DAJANA
DL 316~TPE~Hsu,Hsiao Yun
317~TPE~Wu,Su Ying
3:0 ; 7,5,3
6 TF9-10,B-2-1 #3,Group B,2-1 date 3-25 time 12:00 table 8 page 100
AB 2110~TPE~TPE XY 2107~AUS~AUS 1:3
A 316~TPE~Hsu,Hsiao Yun X 10~AUS~Lazzaro,Sarah 3:1 ; -11,5,7,10
B 317~TPE~Wu,Su Ying Y 11~AUS~Tapper,Melissa 0:3 ; -1,-4,-5
DL 316~TPE~Hsu,Hsiao Yun
317~TPE~Wu,Su Ying
DL 10~AUS~Lazzaro,Sarah
11~AUS~Tapper,Melissa
0:3 ; -6,-11,-3
A 316~TPE~Hsu,Hsiao Yun Y 11~AUS~Tapper,Melissa 0:3 ; -1,-1,-5
7 TF9-10,B-2-2 #4,Group B,2-2 date 3-25 time 12:00 table 9 page 101
AB 2111~TUR~TUR-1 XY 2105~POL~POL-1 3:1
A 325~TUR~KAVAS,Neslihan X 245~POL~JASTRZEBSKA,DAJANA 3:0 ; 7,4,6
B 324~TUR~÷«SOY,KŁbra Y 248~POL~JANKOWASKA,MALGORZATA 0:3 ; -8,-15,-6
DL 325~TUR~KAVAS,Neslihan
324~TUR~÷«SOY,KŁbra
DL 248~POL~JANKOWASKA,MALGORZATA
245~POL~JASTRZEBSKA,DAJANA
3:0 ; 7,7,10
A 325~TUR~KAVAS,Neslihan Y 248~POL~JANKOWASKA,MALGORZATA 3:0 ; 5,4,6
8 TF9-10,B-3-1 #5,Group B,3-1 date 3-25 time 18:00 table 10 page 169
AB 2111~TUR~TUR-1 XY 2110~TPE~TPE 3:0
A 325~TUR~KAVAS,Neslihan X 316~TPE~Hsu,Hsiao Yun 3:0 ; 1,6,4
B 324~TUR~÷«SOY,KŁbra Y 317~TPE~Wu,Su Ying 3:0 ; 3,5,8
DL 325~TUR~KAVAS,Neslihan
324~TUR~÷«SOY,KŁbra
DL 316~TPE~Hsu,Hsiao Yun
317~TPE~Wu,Su Ying
3:0 ; 1,2,5
9 TF9-10,B-3-2 #6,Group B,3-2 date 3-25 time 18:00 table 11 page 170
AB 2105~POL~POL-1 XY 2107~AUS~AUS 1:3
A 248~POL~JANKOWASKA,MALGORZATA X 10~AUS~Lazzaro,Sarah 3:0 ; 7,6,1
B 245~POL~JASTRZEBSKA,DAJANA Y 11~AUS~Tapper,Melissa 0:3 ; -6,-5,-7
DL 248~POL~JANKOWASKA,MALGORZATA
245~POL~JASTRZEBSKA,DAJANA
DL 10~AUS~Lazzaro,Sarah
11~AUS~Tapper,Melissa
0:3 ; -2,-13,-9
A 248~POL~JANKOWASKA,MALGORZATA Y 11~AUS~Tapper,Melissa 0:3 ; -6,-5,-6
10 TF9-10,C-1-1 #1,Group C,1-1 date 3-25 time 08:00 table 12 page 60
AB 2108~RUS~RUS XY 2103~TUR~TUR-2 0:3
A 273~RUS~Karmaeva,Inna X 328~TUR~CAN,Ebru 2:3 ; -9,7,5,-9,-7
B 274~RUS~Soloveva,Marina Y 326~TUR~ERTIS,‹mran 0:3 ; -7,-9,-5
DL 273~RUS~Karmaeva,Inna
274~RUS~Soloveva,Marina
DL 326~TUR~ERTIS,‹mran
328~TUR~CAN,Ebru
1:3 ; 6,-6,-4,-5
11 TF9-10,C-1-2 #2,Group C,1-2 date 3-25 time 08:00 table 13 page 61
AB 2109~POL~POL-2 XY 2104~ITA~ITA/GER 3:1
A 249~POL~PEK,KAROLINA X 140~GER~Wolf,Juliane 3:0 ; 3,8,9
B 250~POL~KAMIENIECKA,MARZENA Y 201~ITA~BEVILACQUA,PAOLA MARIA 0:3 ; -7,-3,-4
DL 250~POL~KAMIENIECKA,MARZENA
249~POL~PEK,KAROLINA
DL 201~ITA~BEVILACQUA,PAOLA MARIA
140~GER~Wolf,Juliane
3:0 ; 13,6,8
A 249~POL~PEK,KAROLINA Y 201~ITA~BEVILACQUA,PAOLA MARIA 3:1 ; -7,8,10,7
12 TF9-10,C-2-1 #3,Group C,2-1 date 3-25 time 12:00 table 10 page 102
AB 2108~RUS~RUS XY 2109~POL~POL-2 3:2
A 273~RUS~Karmaeva,Inna X 250~POL~KAMIENIECKA,MARZENA 3:0 ; 10,7,6
B 274~RUS~Soloveva,Marina Y 249~POL~PEK,KAROLINA 0:3 ; -10,-3,-0
DL 273~RUS~Karmaeva,Inna
274~RUS~Soloveva,Marina
DL 250~POL~KAMIENIECKA,MARZENA
249~POL~PEK,KAROLINA
3:0 ; 5,6,8
A 273~RUS~Karmaeva,Inna Y 249~POL~PEK,KAROLINA 0:3 ; -6,-6,-8
B 274~RUS~Soloveva,Marina X 250~POL~KAMIENIECKA,MARZENA 3:1 ; 5,-7,8,12
13 TF9-10,C-2-2 #4,Group C,2-2 date 3-25 time 12:00 table 11 page 103
AB 2104~ITA~ITA/GER XY 2103~TUR~TUR-2 0:3
A 201~ITA~BEVILACQUA,PAOLA MARIA X 328~TUR~CAN,Ebru 2:3 ; -10,12,2,-8,-7
B 140~GER~Wolf,Juliane Y 326~TUR~ERTIS,‹mran 0:3 ; -6,-8,-6
DL 201~ITA~BEVILACQUA,PAOLA MARIA
140~GER~Wolf,Juliane
DL 326~TUR~ERTIS,‹mran
328~TUR~CAN,Ebru
0:3(w/o) ; -0,-0,-0
14 TF9-10,C-3-1 #5,Group C,3-1 date 3-25 time 18:00 table 12 page 171
AB 2109~POL~POL-2 XY 2103~TUR~TUR-2 1:3
A 249~POL~PEK,KAROLINA X 328~TUR~CAN,Ebru 3:2 ; -8,-12,5,3,13
B 250~POL~KAMIENIECKA,MARZENA Y 326~TUR~ERTIS,‹mran 0:3 ; -4,-5,-8
DL 250~POL~KAMIENIECKA,MARZENA
249~POL~PEK,KAROLINA
DL 326~TUR~ERTIS,‹mran
328~TUR~CAN,Ebru
0:3 ; -6,-7,-5
A 249~POL~PEK,KAROLINA Y 326~TUR~ERTIS,‹mran 1:3 ; -4,9,-7,-5
15 TF9-10,C-3-2 #6,Group C,3-2 date 3-25 time 18:00 table 13 page 172
AB 2108~RUS~RUS XY 2104~ITA~ITA/GER 2:3
A 273~RUS~Karmaeva,Inna X 201~ITA~BEVILACQUA,PAOLA MARIA 3:0 ; 11,6,2
B 274~RUS~Soloveva,Marina Y 140~GER~Wolf,Juliane 1:3 ; -8,-7,8,-6
DL 273~RUS~Karmaeva,Inna
274~RUS~Soloveva,Marina
DL 201~ITA~BEVILACQUA,PAOLA MARIA
140~GER~Wolf,Juliane
3:2 ; 8,-9,7,-4,5
A 273~RUS~Karmaeva,Inna Y 140~GER~Wolf,Juliane 2:3 ; 9,-5,6,-6,-6
B 274~RUS~Soloveva,Marina X 201~ITA~BEVILACQUA,PAOLA MARIA 0:3 ; -5,-4,-10
16 TF9-10,top8-1 #1,top8-1 date 3-26 time 08:00 table 16 page 219
AB 2103~TUR~TUR-2 XY 2107~AUS~AUS 3:2
A 326~TUR~ERTIS,‹mran X 10~AUS~Lazzaro,Sarah 3:0 ; 1,4,3
B 328~TUR~CAN,Ebru Y 11~AUS~Tapper,Melissa 0:3 ; -8,-5,-5
DL 326~TUR~ERTIS,‹mran
328~TUR~CAN,Ebru
DL 10~AUS~Lazzaro,Sarah
11~AUS~Tapper,Melissa
3:1 ; 6,-8,12,5
A 326~TUR~ERTIS,‹mran Y 11~AUS~Tapper,Melissa 1:3 ; 3,-7,-10,-8
B 328~TUR~CAN,Ebru X 10~AUS~Lazzaro,Sarah 3:0 ; 2,6,4
17 TF9-10,top8-2 #2,top8-2 date 3-26 time 08:00 table 17 page 220
AB 2106~NED~NED XY 2109~POL~POL-2 3:2
A 233~NED~VAN WENSVEEN,Anthira X 250~POL~KAMIENIECKA,MARZENA 3:1 ; -7,2,1,4
B 228~NED~DE JONG,DaniŽlle Y 249~POL~PEK,KAROLINA 1:3 ; 11,-8,-12,-8
DL 228~NED~DE JONG,DaniŽlle
233~NED~VAN WENSVEEN,Anthira
DL 250~POL~KAMIENIECKA,MARZENA
249~POL~PEK,KAROLINA
3:2 ; 9,-10,-6,7,9
A 233~NED~VAN WENSVEEN,Anthira Y 249~POL~PEK,KAROLINA 1:3 ; 5,-9,-10,-6
B 228~NED~DE JONG,DaniŽlle X 250~POL~KAMIENIECKA,MARZENA 3:1 ; -6,5,4,7
18 TF9-10,top4-1 #3,top4-1 date 3-26 time 10:00 table 15 page 240
AB 2103~TUR~TUR-2 XY 2101~FRA~FRA 3:0
A 326~TUR~ERTIS,‹mran X 107~FRA~LE MORVAN,AUDREY 3:0 ; 10,5,6
B 328~TUR~CAN,Ebru Y 103~FRA~MAIRIE,CLAIRE 3:1 ; 9,-4,9,10
DL 326~TUR~ERTIS,‹mran
328~TUR~CAN,Ebru
DL 103~FRA~MAIRIE,CLAIRE
107~FRA~LE MORVAN,AUDREY
3:0 ; 9,8,5
19 TF9-10,top4-2 #4,top4-2 date 3-26 time 10:00 table 16 page 241
AB 2111~TUR~TUR-1 XY 2106~NED~NED 3:1
A 325~TUR~KAVAS,Neslihan X 228~NED~DE JONG,DaniŽlle 3:0 ; 4,4,4
B 324~TUR~÷«SOY,KŁbra Y 233~NED~VAN WENSVEEN,Anthira 3:2 ; 11,8,-6,-4,9
DL 325~TUR~KAVAS,Neslihan
324~TUR~÷«SOY,KŁbra
DL 228~NED~DE JONG,DaniŽlle
233~NED~VAN WENSVEEN,Anthira
1:3 ; 3,-8,-7,-10
A 325~TUR~KAVAS,Neslihan Y 233~NED~VAN WENSVEEN,Anthira 3:0 ; 4,10,8
20 TF9-10,top1/2 #5,top1/2 date 3-26 time 16:00 table 11 page 292
AB 2103~TUR~TUR-2 XY 2111~TUR~TUR-1 2:3
A 326~TUR~ERTIS,‹mran X 324~TUR~÷«SOY,KŁbra 3:0 ; 8,8,4
B 328~TUR~CAN,Ebru Y 325~TUR~KAVAS,Neslihan 0:3 ; -6,-3,-4
DL 326~TUR~ERTIS,‹mran
328~TUR~CAN,Ebru
DL 325~TUR~KAVAS,Neslihan
324~TUR~÷«SOY,KŁbra
3:1 ; 5,10,-7,5
A 326~TUR~ERTIS,‹mran Y 325~TUR~KAVAS,Neslihan 2:3 ; 8,-6,9,-7,-8
B 328~TUR~CAN,Ebru X 324~TUR~÷«SOY,KŁbra 2:3 ; 6,9,-13,-9,-10
21 TF9-10,top3/4 #6,top3/4 date 3-26 time 16:00 table 12 page 293
AB 2101~FRA~FRA XY 2106~NED~NED 3:2
A 103~FRA~MAIRIE,CLAIRE X 228~NED~DE JONG,DaniŽlle 3:2 ; 12,-10,4,-5,9
B 107~FRA~LE MORVAN,AUDREY Y 233~NED~VAN WENSVEEN,Anthira 1:3 ; 9,-4,-7,-7
DL 103~FRA~MAIRIE,CLAIRE
107~FRA~LE MORVAN,AUDREY
DL 228~NED~DE JONG,DaniŽlle
233~NED~VAN WENSVEEN,Anthira
3:1 ; -12,8,9,10
A 103~FRA~MAIRIE,CLAIRE Y 233~NED~VAN WENSVEEN,Anthira 0:3 ; -6,-9,-12
B 107~FRA~LE MORVAN,AUDREY X 228~NED~DE JONG,DaniŽlle 3:0 ; 6,7,7

| [back to events menu] | [Group result] | [KO result] |


2011-03-27-22:38:39 / Programer Dr.WU,Chi-Shih