logo1 (IPTTC/IPC logo) Hungarian Paralympic Committee logo2 (Organizer logo)
Hungarian Open
Hungary, Eger, 10-14 March 2011
 


| [back to events menu] | [Group result] | [KO result] |

Team Women Class 8-10 Event : Detail Score

1 TF8-10,A-1-1 #1,Group A,1-1 date 3-12 time 11.15 table 14 page 14
AB 2010~SVK~SVK/HUN XY 2005~ROU~ROU 3:0
A 96~HUN~ARLOY,Zsůfia X 146~ROU~CONSTANTIN,Gabriela 3:0 ; 7,8,5
B 167~SVK~BARBUSOVA,Olga Y 147~ROU~NICOLA,Gabriela 3:0 ; 4,8,11
DL 167~SVK~BARBUSOVA,Olga
96~HUN~ARLOY,Zsůfia
DL 146~ROU~CONSTANTIN,Gabriela
147~ROU~NICOLA,Gabriela
3:2 ; 7,-12,-10,1,3
2 TF8-10,A-2-1 #2,Group A,2-1 date 3-12 time 15.45 table 17 page 34
AB 2010~SVK~SVK/HUN XY 2003~AUS~AUS 1:3
A 167~SVK~BARBUSOVA,Olga X 12~AUS~LAZZARO,Sarah 3:0 ; 7,5,5
B 96~HUN~ARLOY,Zsůfia Y 13~AUS~TAPPER,Melissa 0:3 ; -7,-5,-9
DL 167~SVK~BARBUSOVA,Olga
96~HUN~ARLOY,Zsůfia
DL 12~AUS~LAZZARO,Sarah
13~AUS~TAPPER,Melissa
0:3 ; -7,-6,-5
A 167~SVK~BARBUSOVA,Olga Y 13~AUS~TAPPER,Melissa 1:3 ; -6,5,-5,-4
3 TF8-10,A-3-1 #3,Group A,3-1 date 3-12 time 19.15 table 11 page 47
AB 2005~ROU~ROU XY 2003~AUS~AUS 1:3
A 147~ROU~NICOLA,Gabriela X 12~AUS~LAZZARO,Sarah 3:1 ; 5,-1,9,4
B 146~ROU~CONSTANTIN,Gabriela Y 13~AUS~TAPPER,Melissa 0:3 ; -2,-5,-1
DL 146~ROU~CONSTANTIN,Gabriela
147~ROU~NICOLA,Gabriela
DL 12~AUS~LAZZARO,Sarah
13~AUS~TAPPER,Melissa
0:3 ; -8,-5,-8
A 147~ROU~NICOLA,Gabriela Y 13~AUS~TAPPER,Melissa 0:3 ; -3,-9,-4
4 TF8-10,B-1-1 #1,Group B,1-1 date 3-12 time 11.15 table 15 page 15
AB 2009~HUN~HUN XY 2006~NOR~NOR/BEL 0:3
A 104~HUN~BENKE,MŠria X 169~NOR~DAHLEN,Aida 0:3 ; -10,-8,-8
B 107~HUN~MARTON,Evelin Y 19~BEL~DEJONCKHEERE,Sylvie 0:3 ; -2,-3,-4
DL 104~HUN~BENKE,MŠria
107~HUN~MARTON,Evelin
DL 169~NOR~DAHLEN,Aida
19~BEL~DEJONCKHEERE,Sylvie
0:3 ; -7,-7,-4
5 TF8-10,B-2-1 #2,Group B,2-1 date 3-12 time 15.45 table 18 page 35
AB 2006~NOR~NOR/BEL XY 2008~NED~NED 0:3
A 169~NOR~DAHLEN,Aida X 140~NED~VAN WENSVEEN,Anthira 0:3 ; -9,-11,-5
B 19~BEL~DEJONCKHEERE,Sylvie Y 137~NED~DE JONG,DaniŽlle 1:3 ; 5,-8,-9,-6
DL 169~NOR~DAHLEN,Aida
19~BEL~DEJONCKHEERE,Sylvie
DL 137~NED~DE JONG,DaniŽlle
140~NED~VAN WENSVEEN,Anthira
0:3 ; -12,-12,-10
6 TF8-10,B-3-1 #3,Group B,3-1 date 3-12 time 19.15 table 12 page 48
AB 2009~HUN~HUN XY 2008~NED~NED 0:3
A 104~HUN~BENKE,MŠria X 140~NED~VAN WENSVEEN,Anthira 0:3 ; -3,-4,-3
B 107~HUN~MARTON,Evelin Y 137~NED~DE JONG,DaniŽlle 0:3 ; -5,-2,-2
DL 104~HUN~BENKE,MŠria
107~HUN~MARTON,Evelin
DL 137~NED~DE JONG,DaniŽlle
140~NED~VAN WENSVEEN,Anthira
0:3 ; -7,-5,-5
7 TF8-10,C-1-1 #1,Group C,1-1 date 3-12 time 11.15 table 16 page 16
AB 2004~ITA~ITA/SLO XY 2001~GER~GER 3:0
A 128~ITA~BEVILACQUA,PAOLA MARIA X 87~GER~GRUND,Daniela 3:0 ; 7,4,4
B 154~SLO~BELAVIC,JOLANDA Y 85~GER~SCHOIIEN,Sonja 3:0 ; 4,5,5
DL 128~ITA~BEVILACQUA,PAOLA MARIA
154~SLO~BELAVIC,JOLANDA
DL 85~GER~SCHOIIEN,Sonja
87~GER~GRUND,Daniela
3:2 ; 4,-11,11,-8,9
8 TF8-10,C-2-1 #2,Group C,2-1 date 3-12 time 15.45 table 19 page 36
AB 2002~BRA~BRA/HUN XY 2004~ITA~ITA/SLO 3:1
A 32~BRA~ALEXANDRE,Bruna X 154~SLO~BELAVIC,JOLANDA 3:0 ; 7,8,7
B 103~HUN~BICSAK,Bettina Y 128~ITA~BEVILACQUA,PAOLA MARIA 0:3 ; -4,-4,-6
DL 32~BRA~ALEXANDRE,Bruna
103~HUN~BICSAK,Bettina
DL 128~ITA~BEVILACQUA,PAOLA MARIA
154~SLO~BELAVIC,JOLANDA
3:2 ; -8,-9,8,7,6
A 32~BRA~ALEXANDRE,Bruna Y 128~ITA~BEVILACQUA,PAOLA MARIA 3:0 ; 7,11,8
9 TF8-10,C-3-1 #3,Group C,3-1 date 3-12 time 19.15 table 13 page 49
AB 2002~BRA~BRA/HUN XY 2001~GER~GER 3:0
A 32~BRA~ALEXANDRE,Bruna X 85~GER~SCHOIIEN,Sonja 3:0 ; 8,4,4
B 103~HUN~BICSAK,Bettina Y 87~GER~GRUND,Daniela 3:1 ; 6,3,-11,10
DL 32~BRA~ALEXANDRE,Bruna
103~HUN~BICSAK,Bettina
DL 85~GER~SCHOIIEN,Sonja
87~GER~GRUND,Daniela
3:0 ; 4,5,8
10 TF8-10,top8-1 #1,top8-1 date 3-13 time 09.30 table 18 page 62
AB 2006~NOR~NOR/BEL XY 2002~BRA~BRA/HUN 2:3
A 19~BEL~DEJONCKHEERE,Sylvie X 32~BRA~ALEXANDRE,Bruna 0:3 ; -9,-8,-6
B 169~NOR~DAHLEN,Aida Y 103~HUN~BICSAK,Bettina 3:2 ; 6,11,-6,-9,8
DL 169~NOR~DAHLEN,Aida
19~BEL~DEJONCKHEERE,Sylvie
DL 32~BRA~ALEXANDRE,Bruna
103~HUN~BICSAK,Bettina
3:2 ; -3,5,5,-7,10
A 19~BEL~DEJONCKHEERE,Sylvie Y 103~HUN~BICSAK,Bettina 2:3 ; -11,8,5,-7,-4
B 169~NOR~DAHLEN,Aida X 32~BRA~ALEXANDRE,Bruna 0:3 ; -6,-9,-6
11 TF8-10,top8-2 #2,top8-2 date 3-13 time 09.30 table 19 page 63
AB 2004~ITA~ITA/SLO XY 2010~SVK~SVK/HUN 3:2
A 128~ITA~BEVILACQUA,PAOLA MARIA X 96~HUN~ARLOY,Zsůfia 3:1 ; 8,-8,7,3
B 154~SLO~BELAVIC,JOLANDA Y 167~SVK~BARBUSOVA,Olga 0:3 ; -6,-5,-10
DL 128~ITA~BEVILACQUA,PAOLA MARIA
154~SLO~BELAVIC,JOLANDA
DL 167~SVK~BARBUSOVA,Olga
96~HUN~ARLOY,Zsůfia
0:3 ; -13,-3,-11
A 128~ITA~BEVILACQUA,PAOLA MARIA Y 167~SVK~BARBUSOVA,Olga 3:2 ; -7,-5,9,7,6
B 154~SLO~BELAVIC,JOLANDA X 96~HUN~ARLOY,Zsůfia 3:0 ; 7,8,6
12 TF8-10,top4-1 #3,top4-1 date 3-13 time 11.30 table 18 page 70
AB 2002~BRA~BRA/HUN XY 2003~AUS~AUS 3:2
A 32~BRA~ALEXANDRE,Bruna X 12~AUS~LAZZARO,Sarah 3:0 ; 3,5,4
B 103~HUN~BICSAK,Bettina Y 13~AUS~TAPPER,Melissa 0:3 ; -3,-3,-9
DL 32~BRA~ALEXANDRE,Bruna
103~HUN~BICSAK,Bettina
DL 12~AUS~LAZZARO,Sarah
13~AUS~TAPPER,Melissa
3:2 ; 9,-8,-9,8,6
A 32~BRA~ALEXANDRE,Bruna Y 13~AUS~TAPPER,Melissa 0:3 ; -9,-4,-6
B 103~HUN~BICSAK,Bettina X 12~AUS~LAZZARO,Sarah 3:0 ; 6,7,6
13 TF8-10,top4-2 #4,top4-2 date 3-13 time 11.30 table 19 page 71
AB 2008~NED~NED XY 2004~ITA~ITA/SLO 1:3
A 137~NED~DE JONG,DaniŽlle X 154~SLO~BELAVIC,JOLANDA 1:3 ; 6,-10,-6,-11
B 140~NED~VAN WENSVEEN,Anthira Y 128~ITA~BEVILACQUA,PAOLA MARIA 3:1 ; -10,9,9,6
DL 137~NED~DE JONG,DaniŽlle
140~NED~VAN WENSVEEN,Anthira
DL 128~ITA~BEVILACQUA,PAOLA MARIA
154~SLO~BELAVIC,JOLANDA
2:3 ; -9,5,-6,7,-5
A 137~NED~DE JONG,DaniŽlle Y 128~ITA~BEVILACQUA,PAOLA MARIA 0:3 ; -7,-9,-2
14 TF8-10,top1/2 #5,top1/2 date 3-13 time 15.30 table 11 page 72
AB 2002~BRA~BRA/HUN XY 2004~ITA~ITA/SLO 3:1
A 32~BRA~ALEXANDRE,Bruna X 128~ITA~BEVILACQUA,PAOLA MARIA 3:0 ; 5,10,6
B 103~HUN~BICSAK,Bettina Y 154~SLO~BELAVIC,JOLANDA 1:3 ; -10,14,-10,-9
DL 32~BRA~ALEXANDRE,Bruna
103~HUN~BICSAK,Bettina
DL 128~ITA~BEVILACQUA,PAOLA MARIA
154~SLO~BELAVIC,JOLANDA
3:2 ; 9,9,-11,-9,4
A 32~BRA~ALEXANDRE,Bruna Y 154~SLO~BELAVIC,JOLANDA 3:0 ; 4,7,4
15 TF8-10,top3/4 #6,top3/4 date 3-13 time 15.30 table 12 page 73
AB 2008~NED~NED XY 2003~AUS~AUS 3:2
A 140~NED~VAN WENSVEEN,Anthira X 12~AUS~LAZZARO,Sarah 0:3 ; -5,-2,-6
B 137~NED~DE JONG,DaniŽlle Y 13~AUS~TAPPER,Melissa 3:0 ; 2,7,9
DL 137~NED~DE JONG,DaniŽlle
140~NED~VAN WENSVEEN,Anthira
DL 12~AUS~LAZZARO,Sarah
13~AUS~TAPPER,Melissa
3:1 ; -8,9,9,9
A 140~NED~VAN WENSVEEN,Anthira Y 13~AUS~TAPPER,Melissa 0:3 ; -1,-8,-5
B 137~NED~DE JONG,DaniŽlle X 12~AUS~LAZZARO,Sarah 3:0 ; 6,5,8

| [back to events menu] | [Group result] | [KO result] |


2011-03-13-22:46:27 / Programer Dr.WU,Chi-Shih