logo1 (IPTTC/IPC logo) Organizing Committee 2011 WTTC logo2 (Organizer logo)
Dutch Open
Rotterdam, 13-15 May 2011
 


| [back to events menu] | [Group result] |

Team Women Class 6-7 Event : Detail Score

1 TF6-7,A-1-1 #1,Group A,1-1 date 5-13 time 16:00 table 30 page 26
AB 2702~POL~POL XY 2701~NED~NED 0:3
A 239~POL~Eigner,Alicja X 207~NED~Schrijver,Wendy 0:3 ; -12,-3,-7
B 240~POL~Marszal,Katarzyna Y 208~NED~Van Zon,Kelly 0:3 ; -5,-9,-5
DL 239~POL~Eigner,Alicja
240~POL~Marszal,Katarzyna
DL 208~NED~Van Zon,Kelly
207~NED~Schrijver,Wendy
0:3 ; -9,-5,-8
2 TF6-7,A-1-2 #2,Group A,1-2 date 5-13 time 18:30 table 30 page 61
AB 2704~FRA~FRA/KOR XY 2703~TUR~TUR/ARG 1:3
A 102~FRA~Barneoud,Anne X 1~ARG~Munoz,Giselle 3:0 ; 5,8,8
B 193~KOR~Jang,Eun Bong Y 291~TUR~÷csoy,Kubra 0:3 ; -8,-1,-8
DL 102~FRA~Barneoud,Anne
193~KOR~Jang,Eun Bong
DL 291~TUR~÷csoy,Kubra
1~ARG~Munoz,Giselle
1:3 ; -4,9,-9,-9
A 102~FRA~Barneoud,Anne Y 291~TUR~÷csoy,Kubra 0:3 ; -2,-11,-6
3 TF6-7,A-2-1 #3,Group A,2-1 date 5-15 time 09:00 table 10 page 194
AB 2701~NED~NED XY 2704~FRA~FRA/KOR 3:0
A 208~NED~Van Zon,Kelly X 193~KOR~Jang,Eun Bong 3:0 ; 8,9,3
B 207~NED~Schrijver,Wendy Y 102~FRA~Barneoud,Anne 3:2 ; -9,5,4,-6,8
DL 208~NED~Van Zon,Kelly
207~NED~Schrijver,Wendy
DL 102~FRA~Barneoud,Anne
193~KOR~Jang,Eun Bong
3:0 ; 8,9,4
4 TF6-7,A-2-2 #4,Group A,2-2 date 5-15 time 09:00 table 11 page 195
AB 2703~TUR~TUR/ARG XY 2702~POL~POL 3:1
A 291~TUR~÷csoy,Kubra X 240~POL~Marszal,Katarzyna 3:0 ; 5,7,6
B 1~ARG~Munoz,Giselle Y 239~POL~Eigner,Alicja 3:2 ; 8,9,-9,-9,6
DL 291~TUR~÷csoy,Kubra
1~ARG~Munoz,Giselle
DL 239~POL~Eigner,Alicja
240~POL~Marszal,Katarzyna
1:3 ; -12,10,-7,-10
A 291~TUR~÷csoy,Kubra Y 239~POL~Eigner,Alicja 3:1 ; 10,-8,4,9
5 TF6-7,A-3-1 #5,Group A,3-1 date 5-15 time 11:30 table 11 page 226
AB 2704~FRA~FRA/KOR XY 2702~POL~POL 2:3
A 102~FRA~Barneoud,Anne X 239~POL~Eigner,Alicja 3:1 ; -9,4,8,11
B 193~KOR~Jang,Eun Bong Y 240~POL~Marszal,Katarzyna 3:1 ; -6,5,11,9
DL 102~FRA~Barneoud,Anne
193~KOR~Jang,Eun Bong
DL 239~POL~Eigner,Alicja
240~POL~Marszal,Katarzyna
0:3 ; -8,-9,-10
A 102~FRA~Barneoud,Anne Y 240~POL~Marszal,Katarzyna 2:3 ; -6,-8,9,10,-6
B 193~KOR~Jang,Eun Bong X 239~POL~Eigner,Alicja 1:3 ; -9,-9,8,-8
6 TF6-7,A-3-2 #6,Group A,3-2 date 5-15 time 11:30 table 10 page 225
AB 2701~NED~NED XY 2703~TUR~TUR/ARG 3:1
A 208~NED~Van Zon,Kelly X 1~ARG~Munoz,Giselle 3:0 ; 6,9,6
B 207~NED~Schrijver,Wendy Y 291~TUR~÷csoy,Kubra 2:3 ; -5,9,14,-6,-4
DL 208~NED~Van Zon,Kelly
207~NED~Schrijver,Wendy
DL 291~TUR~÷csoy,Kubra
1~ARG~Munoz,Giselle
3:0 ; 9,11,6
A 208~NED~Van Zon,Kelly Y 291~TUR~÷csoy,Kubra 3:0 ; 6,7,4

| [back to events menu] | [Group result] |


2011-05-17-20:42:59 / Programer Dr.WU,Chi-Shih