logo1 (IPTTC/IPC logo) ITALIAN TABLE TENNIS FEDERATION logo2 (Organizer logo)
LIGNANO MASTER OPEN 2010
LIGNANO SABBIADORO - ITALY, 11 - 15 March 2010
 


| [back to events menu] | [Group result] | [KO result] |

Team Women Class 6-10 Event : Detail Score

1 TF6-10,A-1-1 #1,Group A,1-1 date 3-13 time 15.30 table 15 page 29
AB 2603~FRA~FRA XY 2605~ITA~ITA/NED 3:2
A 058~FRA~MAIRIE,CLAIRE X 130~ITA~BEVILACQUA,PAOLA 2:0 ; 12,6
B 054~FRA~BARNEOUD,ANNE Y 139~NED~DE JONG,DANI╦LLE 0:2 ; -5,-10
DL 058~FRA~MAIRIE,CLAIRE
054~FRA~BARNEOUD,ANNE
DL 130~ITA~BEVILACQUA,PAOLA
139~NED~DE JONG,DANI╦LLE
1:2 ; -2,8,-9
A 058~FRA~MAIRIE,CLAIRE Y 139~NED~DE JONG,DANI╦LLE 2:0 ; 1,9
B 054~FRA~BARNEOUD,ANNE X 130~ITA~BEVILACQUA,PAOLA 2:1 ; 6,-7,9
2 TF6-10,A-2-1 #2,Group A,2-1 date 3-13 time 19.00 table 18 page 62
AB 2601~NOR~NOR/BEL XY 2603~FRA~FRA 3:2
A 143~NOR~DAHLEN,AIDA X 054~FRA~BARNEOUD,ANNE 2:1 ; -9,3,6
B 013~BEL~DEJONCKHEERE,SYLVIE Y 058~FRA~MAIRIE,CLAIRE 0:2 ; -7,-10
DL 143~NOR~DAHLEN,AIDA
013~BEL~DEJONCKHEERE,SYLVIE
DL 058~FRA~MAIRIE,CLAIRE
054~FRA~BARNEOUD,ANNE
2:0 ; 7,9
A 143~NOR~DAHLEN,AIDA Y 058~FRA~MAIRIE,CLAIRE 1:2 ; -6,7,-8
B 013~BEL~DEJONCKHEERE,SYLVIE X 054~FRA~BARNEOUD,ANNE 2:0 ; 10,4
3 TF6-10,A-3-1 #3,Group A,3-1 date 3-14 time 10.00 table 13 page 91
AB 2601~NOR~NOR/BEL XY 2605~ITA~ITA/NED 1:3
A 143~NOR~DAHLEN,AIDA X 139~NED~DE JONG,DANI╦LLE 1:2 ; -10,6,-9
B 013~BEL~DEJONCKHEERE,SYLVIE Y 130~ITA~BEVILACQUA,PAOLA 0:2 ; -3,-9
DL 143~NOR~DAHLEN,AIDA
013~BEL~DEJONCKHEERE,SYLVIE
DL 130~ITA~BEVILACQUA,PAOLA
139~NED~DE JONG,DANI╦LLE
2:0 ; 2,11
A 143~NOR~DAHLEN,AIDA Y 130~ITA~BEVILACQUA,PAOLA 0:2 ; -7,-8
4 TF6-10,B-1-1 #1,Group B,1-1 date 3-13 time 15.30 table 16 page 30
AB 2606~NED~NED XY 2607~SVK~SVK 2:3
A 136~NED~VAN ZON,KELLY X 176~SVK~MAUREROVA,MICHAELA 2:0 ; 0,8
B 137~NED~SCHRIJVER,WENDY Y 177~SVK~BARBUSOVA,OLGA 0:2 ; -6,-5
DL 136~NED~VAN ZON,KELLY
137~NED~SCHRIJVER,WENDY
DL 177~SVK~BARBUSOVA,OLGA
176~SVK~MAUREROVA,MICHAELA
2:1 ; -6,7,11
A 136~NED~VAN ZON,KELLY Y 177~SVK~BARBUSOVA,OLGA 1:2 ; -4,8,-3
B 137~NED~SCHRIJVER,WENDY X 176~SVK~MAUREROVA,MICHAELA 0:2 ; -6,-6
5 TF6-10,B-1-2 #2,Group B,1-2 date 3-13 time 15.30 table 17 page 31
AB 2604~RUS~RUS/ISR XY 2602~SLO~SLO/CRO 3:1
A 152~RUS~MARTYASHEVA,NATALYA X 027~CRO~BLAGUS,JADRANKA 2:0 ; 2,3
B 101~ISR~SAGY SIERRA,ANAT Y 159~SLO~BELAVIC,JOLANDA 0:2 ; -6,-4
DL 152~RUS~MARTYASHEVA,NATALYA
101~ISR~SAGY SIERRA,ANAT
DL 159~SLO~BELAVIC,JOLANDA
027~CRO~BLAGUS,JADRANKA
2:0 ; 1,6
A 152~RUS~MARTYASHEVA,NATALYA Y 159~SLO~BELAVIC,JOLANDA 2:0 ; 7,5
6 TF6-10,B-2-1 #3,Group B,2-1 date 3-13 time 19.00 table 19 page 63
AB 2602~SLO~SLO/CRO XY 2607~SVK~SVK 0:3
A 027~CRO~BLAGUS,JADRANKA X 176~SVK~MAUREROVA,MICHAELA 0:2 ; -1,-4
B 159~SLO~BELAVIC,JOLANDA Y 177~SVK~BARBUSOVA,OLGA 0:2 ; -3,-4
DL 159~SLO~BELAVIC,JOLANDA
027~CRO~BLAGUS,JADRANKA
DL 177~SVK~BARBUSOVA,OLGA
176~SVK~MAUREROVA,MICHAELA
0:2 ; -1,-9
7 TF6-10,B-2-2 #4,Group B,2-2 date 3-13 time 19.00 table 20 page 64
AB 2604~RUS~RUS/ISR XY 2606~NED~NED 1:3
A 152~RUS~MARTYASHEVA,NATALYA X 137~NED~SCHRIJVER,WENDY 2:0 ; 8,4
B 101~ISR~SAGY SIERRA,ANAT Y 136~NED~VAN ZON,KELLY 0:2 ; -9,-9
DL 152~RUS~MARTYASHEVA,NATALYA
101~ISR~SAGY SIERRA,ANAT
DL 136~NED~VAN ZON,KELLY
137~NED~SCHRIJVER,WENDY
1:2 ; 8,-4,-7
A 152~RUS~MARTYASHEVA,NATALYA Y 136~NED~VAN ZON,KELLY 0:2 ; -8,-12
8 TF6-10,B-3-1 #5,Group B,3-1 date 3-14 time 10.00 table 14 page 92
AB 2606~NED~NED XY 2602~SLO~SLO/CRO 3:0
A 136~NED~VAN ZON,KELLY X 159~SLO~BELAVIC,JOLANDA 2:1 ; -2,7,9
B 137~NED~SCHRIJVER,WENDY Y 027~CRO~BLAGUS,JADRANKA 2:0 ; 8,5
DL 136~NED~VAN ZON,KELLY
137~NED~SCHRIJVER,WENDY
DL 159~SLO~BELAVIC,JOLANDA
027~CRO~BLAGUS,JADRANKA
2:0 ; 9,7
9 TF6-10,B-3-2 #6,Group B,3-2 date 3-14 time 10.00 table 15 page 93
AB 2607~SVK~SVK XY 2604~RUS~RUS/ISR 2:3
A 177~SVK~BARBUSOVA,OLGA X 101~ISR~SAGY SIERRA,ANAT 2:0 ; 4,5
B 176~SVK~MAUREROVA,MICHAELA Y 152~RUS~MARTYASHEVA,NATALYA 0:2 ; -9,-4
DL 177~SVK~BARBUSOVA,OLGA
176~SVK~MAUREROVA,MICHAELA
DL 152~RUS~MARTYASHEVA,NATALYA
101~ISR~SAGY SIERRA,ANAT
0:2 ; -7,-11
A 177~SVK~BARBUSOVA,OLGA Y 152~RUS~MARTYASHEVA,NATALYA 2:0 ; 7,9
B 176~SVK~MAUREROVA,MICHAELA X 101~ISR~SAGY SIERRA,ANAT 0:2 ; -8,-9
10 TF6-10,top4-1 #1,top4-1 date 3-14 time 13.30 table 17 page 129
AB 2605~ITA~ITA/NED XY 2607~SVK~SVK 3:1
A 130~ITA~BEVILACQUA,PAOLA X 176~SVK~MAUREROVA,MICHAELA 2:0 ; 7,5
B 139~NED~DE JONG,DANI╦LLE Y 177~SVK~BARBUSOVA,OLGA 0:2 ; -9,-2
DL 130~ITA~BEVILACQUA,PAOLA
139~NED~DE JONG,DANI╦LLE
DL 177~SVK~BARBUSOVA,OLGA
176~SVK~MAUREROVA,MICHAELA
2:0 ; 11,4
A 130~ITA~BEVILACQUA,PAOLA Y 177~SVK~BARBUSOVA,OLGA 2:1 ; 8,-8,11
11 TF6-10,top4-2 #2,top4-2 date 3-14 time 13.30 table 18 page 130
AB 2603~FRA~FRA XY 2606~NED~NED 3:1
A 058~FRA~MAIRIE,CLAIRE X 137~NED~SCHRIJVER,WENDY 2:0 ; 3,2
B 054~FRA~BARNEOUD,ANNE Y 136~NED~VAN ZON,KELLY 0:2 ; -4,-7
DL 058~FRA~MAIRIE,CLAIRE
054~FRA~BARNEOUD,ANNE
DL 136~NED~VAN ZON,KELLY
137~NED~SCHRIJVER,WENDY
2:0 ; 8,9
A 058~FRA~MAIRIE,CLAIRE Y 136~NED~VAN ZON,KELLY 2:0 ; 12,8
12 TF6-10,top1/2 #3,top1/2 date 3-14 time 16.00 table 17 page 149
AB 2603~FRA~FRA XY 2605~ITA~ITA/NED 2:3
A 058~FRA~MAIRIE,CLAIRE X 139~NED~DE JONG,DANI╦LLE 2:0 ; 3,9
B 054~FRA~BARNEOUD,ANNE Y 130~ITA~BEVILACQUA,PAOLA 0:2 ; -10,-11
DL 058~FRA~MAIRIE,CLAIRE
054~FRA~BARNEOUD,ANNE
DL 130~ITA~BEVILACQUA,PAOLA
139~NED~DE JONG,DANI╦LLE
0:2 ; -8,-7
A 058~FRA~MAIRIE,CLAIRE Y 130~ITA~BEVILACQUA,PAOLA 2:0 ; 8,8
B 054~FRA~BARNEOUD,ANNE X 139~NED~DE JONG,DANI╦LLE 0:2 ; -7,-8
13 TF6-10,top3/4 #4,top3/4 date 3-14 time 16.00 table 18 page 150
AB 2607~SVK~SVK XY 2606~NED~NED 3:2
A 177~SVK~BARBUSOVA,OLGA X 137~NED~SCHRIJVER,WENDY 2:0 ; 4,10
B 176~SVK~MAUREROVA,MICHAELA Y 136~NED~VAN ZON,KELLY 0:2 ; -9,-5
DL 177~SVK~BARBUSOVA,OLGA
176~SVK~MAUREROVA,MICHAELA
DL 136~NED~VAN ZON,KELLY
137~NED~SCHRIJVER,WENDY
0:2 ; -8,-9
A 177~SVK~BARBUSOVA,OLGA Y 136~NED~VAN ZON,KELLY 2:1 ; 6,-10,11
B 176~SVK~MAUREROVA,MICHAELA X 137~NED~SCHRIJVER,WENDY 2:1 ; -6,1,10

| [back to events menu] | [Group result] | [KO result] |


2010-03-17-23:21:12 / Programer Dr.WU,Chi-Shih