logo1 (IPTTC/IPC logo) ITALIAN PARALYMPIC COMMITTEE logo2 (Organizer logo)
LIGNANO MASTER OPEN 2009 STANDING
LIGNANO SABBIADORO - ITALY, October 30-November 3, 2009
 


| [back to events menu] | [Group result] | [KO result] |

Open KO Team Women Class 6-10 Event : Detail Score

1 TF6-10,top16-1 #1,top16-1 date 11-1 time 15:00 table 1 page 1
AB 2607~RUS~RUS XY 2602~FRA~FRA 3:2
A 077~RUS~OVSYANNIKOVA,YULIA X 023~FRA~ROERE,ANGELA 3:0 ; 10,5,5
B 074~RUS~TCHEBANIKA,RAISSA Y 030~FRA~LE MORVAN,AUDREY 0:3 ; -4,-6,-5
DL 077~RUS~OVSYANNIKOVA,YULIA
074~RUS~TCHEBANIKA,RAISSA
DL 030~FRA~LE MORVAN,AUDREY
023~FRA~ROERE,ANGELA
3:2 ; -18,8,-7,4,4
A 077~RUS~OVSYANNIKOVA,YULIA Y 030~FRA~LE MORVAN,AUDREY 0:3 ; -2,-4,-4
B 074~RUS~TCHEBANIKA,RAISSA X 023~FRA~ROERE,ANGELA 3:1 ; 2,-9,2,10
2 TF6-10,top8-1 #2,top8-1 date 11-1 time 17:00 table 4 page 14
AB 2607~RUS~RUS XY 2608~TUR~TUR-1 0:3
A 077~RUS~OVSYANNIKOVA,YULIA X 090~TUR~KAVAS,NESLIHAN 0:3 ; -5,-8,-4
B 074~RUS~TCHEBANIKA,RAISSA Y 089~TUR~÷«SOY,KUBRA 0:3 ; -4,-4,-6
DL 077~RUS~OVSYANNIKOVA,YULIA
074~RUS~TCHEBANIKA,RAISSA
DL 090~TUR~KAVAS,NESLIHAN
089~TUR~÷«SOY,KUBRA
1:3 ; -5,10,-9,-5
3 TF6-10,top8-2 #3,top8-2 date 11-1 time 17:00 table 5 page 15
AB 2603~HUN~HUN XY 2601~BEL~BEL/NOR 1:3
A 042~HUN~ARL”Y,ZS”FIA X 069~NOR~DAHELEN,AIDA 1:3 ; -9,-4,9,-7
B 046~HUN~BICSŃK,BETTINA Y 003~BEL~DEJONCKHEERE,SYLVIE 3:0 ; 9,9,3
DL 042~HUN~ARL”Y,ZS”FIA
046~HUN~BICSŃK,BETTINA
DL 003~BEL~DEJONCKHEERE,SYLVIE
069~NOR~DAHELEN,AIDA
0:3 ; -4,-10,-8
A 042~HUN~ARL”Y,ZS”FIA Y 003~BEL~DEJONCKHEERE,SYLVIE 1:3 ; 3,-4,-4,-6
4 TF6-10,top8-3 #4,top8-3 date 11-1 time 17:00 table 6 page 16
AB 2605~SLO~SLO/ITA XY 2609~TUR~TUR-2 0:3
A 081~SLO~BELAVIC,JOLANDA X 092~TUR~ERTIS,UMRAN 1:3 ; -11,-3,5,-4
B 060~ITA~BEVILACQUA,PAOLA Y 091~TUR~CAN,EBRU 0:3 ; -4,-5,-10
DL 081~SLO~BELAVIC,JOLANDA
060~ITA~BEVILACQUA,PAOLA
DL 092~TUR~ERTIS,UMRAN
091~TUR~CAN,EBRU
2:3 ; -4,8,5,-6,-10
5 TF6-10,top8-4 #5,top8-4 date 11-1 time 17:00 table 7 page 17
AB 2604~RUS~RUS/ISR XY 2606~POL~POL 3:1
A 076~RUS~MARTYASHEVA,NATALIA X 072~POL~MARSZAL,KATARZYNA 3:0 ; 5,4,4
B 055~ISR~SAGY SIERRA,ANAT Y 071~POL~EIGNER,ALICJA 1:3 ; -4,-5,8,-10
DL 076~RUS~MARTYASHEVA,NATALIA
055~ISR~SAGY SIERRA,ANAT
DL 071~POL~EIGNER,ALICJA
072~POL~MARSZAL,KATARZYNA
3:0 ; 7,8,10
A 076~RUS~MARTYASHEVA,NATALIA Y 071~POL~EIGNER,ALICJA 3:1 ; -4,6,4,9
6 TF6-10,top4-1 #6,top4-1 date 11-2 time 10:00 table 1 page 20
AB 2608~TUR~TUR-1 XY 2601~BEL~BEL/NOR 3:0
A 090~TUR~KAVAS,NESLIHAN X 069~NOR~DAHELEN,AIDA 3:0 ; 2,6,12
B 089~TUR~÷«SOY,KUBRA Y 003~BEL~DEJONCKHEERE,SYLVIE 3:1 ; -9,5,6,9
DL 090~TUR~KAVAS,NESLIHAN
089~TUR~÷«SOY,KUBRA
DL 003~BEL~DEJONCKHEERE,SYLVIE
069~NOR~DAHELEN,AIDA
3:2 ; 7,5,-8,-8,8
7 TF6-10,top4-2 #7,top4-2 date 11-2 time 10:00 table 2 page 21
AB 2604~RUS~RUS/ISR XY 2609~TUR~TUR-2 3:0
A 055~ISR~SAGY SIERRA,ANAT X 091~TUR~CAN,EBRU 3:2 ; 6,4,-8,-6,7
B 076~RUS~MARTYASHEVA,NATALIA Y 092~TUR~ERTIS,UMRAN 3:2 ; 9,-8,7,-10,6
DL 076~RUS~MARTYASHEVA,NATALIA
055~ISR~SAGY SIERRA,ANAT
DL 091~TUR~CAN,EBRU
093~TUR~T‹RKKAN,HILAL
3:0 ; 2,9,7
8 TF6-10,top1/2 #8,top1/2 date 11-1 time 14:00 table 11 page 42
AB 2608~TUR~TUR-1 XY 2604~RUS~RUS/ISR 3:1
A 090~TUR~KAVAS,NESLIHAN X 055~ISR~SAGY SIERRA,ANAT 3:0 ; 6,7,1
B 089~TUR~÷«SOY,KUBRA Y 076~RUS~MARTYASHEVA,NATALIA 2:3 ; 11,9,-9,-6,-3
DL 090~TUR~KAVAS,NESLIHAN
089~TUR~÷«SOY,KUBRA
DL 076~RUS~MARTYASHEVA,NATALIA
055~ISR~SAGY SIERRA,ANAT
3:1 ; 7,8,-8,5
A 090~TUR~KAVAS,NESLIHAN Y 076~RUS~MARTYASHEVA,NATALIA 3:0 ; 1,7,6
9 TF6-10,top3/4 #9,top3/4 date 11-1 time 14:00 table 12 page 43
AB 2601~BEL~BEL/NOR XY 2609~TUR~TUR-2 3:2
A 069~NOR~DAHELEN,AIDA X 091~TUR~CAN,EBRU 3:2 ; 9,13,-7,-4,7
B 003~BEL~DEJONCKHEERE,SYLVIE Y 092~TUR~ERTIS,UMRAN 0:3 ; -7,-5,-4
DL 003~BEL~DEJONCKHEERE,SYLVIE
069~NOR~DAHELEN,AIDA
DL 092~TUR~ERTIS,UMRAN
091~TUR~CAN,EBRU
3:2 ; -7,-6,7,5,9
A 069~NOR~DAHELEN,AIDA Y 092~TUR~ERTIS,UMRAN 1:3 ; -5,-8,8,-4
B 003~BEL~DEJONCKHEERE,SYLVIE X 091~TUR~CAN,EBRU 3:2 ; 7,-6,7,-8,9

| [back to events menu] | [Group result] | [KO result] |


2009-11-11-22:35:34 / Programer Dr.WU,Chi-Shih