logo1 (IPTTC/IPC logo) Czech Paralympic Committee logo2 (Organizer logo)
Czech Open Table Tennis Championships 2009
Ostrava - Czech Republic, 2009 - April, 16-19
 


| [back to events menu] | [Group result] | [KO result] |

Open KO Team Men Class 10 Event : Detail Score

1 TM10,top8-1 #1,top8-1 date 4-17 time 18:00 table 4 page 4
AB 2003~FRA~FRA XY 2001~CZE~CZE-2 3:0
A 020~FRA~Losapio,Alexandre X 006~CZE~Zeleznř,Ladislav 3:1 ; 9,-12,7,8
B 018~FRA~Boumedouha,Karim Y 005~CZE~Vrbka,Tomᚠ3:2 ; -9,4,-10,7,4
DL 018~FRA~Boumedouha,Karim
020~FRA~Losapio,Alexandre
DL 005~CZE~Vrbka,TomßÜ
006~CZE~Zeleznř,Ladislav
3:0 ; 6,8,6
2 TM10,top8-2 #2,top8-2 date 4-17 time 18:00 table 5 page 5
AB 2004~GBR~GBR/ITA XY 2005~HUN~HUN 2:3
A 029~GBR~Daybell,Kim X 041~HUN~Bereczki,Zsolt 3:1 ; 14,8,-5,7
B 050~ITA~Puglisi,Carmelo Y 040~HUN~Bereczki,Dezs÷ 0:3 ; -3,-6,-6
DL 029~GBR~Daybell,Kim
050~ITA~Puglisi,Carmelo
DL 040~HUN~Bereczki,Dezs÷
041~HUN~Bereczki,Zsolt
0:3 ; -6,-5,-3
A 029~GBR~Daybell,Kim Y 040~HUN~Bereczki,Dezs÷ 3:0 ; 6,5,8
B 050~ITA~Puglisi,Carmelo X 041~HUN~Bereczki,Zsolt 0:3 ; -4,-9,-3
3 TM10,top4-1 #3,top4-1 date 4-18 time 09:00 table 3 page 10
AB 2003~FRA~FRA XY 2006~ESP~ESP/GER 0:3
A 018~FRA~Boumedouha,Karim X 034~GER~Korn,David 1:3 ; -7,-16,7,-7
B 020~FRA~Losapio,Alexandre Y 013~ESP~Ruiz,Jose Manuel 0:3 ; -8,-5,-3
DL 018~FRA~Boumedouha,Karim
020~FRA~Losapio,Alexandre
DL 013~ESP~Ruiz,Jose Manuel
034~GER~Korn,David
2:3 ; 4,-5,-5,8,-4
4 TM10,top4-2 #4,top4-2 date 4-18 time 09:00 table 4 page 11
AB 2005~HUN~HUN XY 2002~CZE~CZE-1 2:3
A 040~HUN~Bereczki,Dezs÷ X 007~CZE~Cieslar,Jaroslav 3:1 ; -7,5,1,10
B 041~HUN~Bereczki,Zsolt Y 004~CZE~Karabec,Ivan 0:3 ; -4,-8,-4
DL 040~HUN~Bereczki,Dezs÷
041~HUN~Bereczki,Zsolt
DL 004~CZE~Karabec,Ivan
007~CZE~Cieslar,Jaroslav
1:3 ; -8,7,-5,-3
A 040~HUN~Bereczki,Dezs÷ Y 004~CZE~Karabec,Ivan 3:1 ; 10,13,-8,8
B 041~HUN~Bereczki,Zsolt X 007~CZE~Cieslar,Jaroslav 1:3 ; 4,-13,-9,-11
5 TM10,top1/2 #5,top1/2 date 4-18 time 14:00 table 2 page 21
AB 2002~CZE~CZE-1 XY 2006~ESP~ESP/GER 3:2
A 004~CZE~Karabec,Ivan X 034~GER~Korn,David 3:0 ; 10,7,7
B 007~CZE~Cieslar,Jaroslav Y 013~ESP~Ruiz,Jose Manuel 1:3 ; -9,8,-8,-3
DL 004~CZE~Karabec,Ivan
007~CZE~Cieslar,Jaroslav
DL 013~ESP~Ruiz,Jose Manuel
034~GER~Korn,David
2:3 ; 8,-6,-9,9,-8
A 004~CZE~Karabec,Ivan Y 013~ESP~Ruiz,Jose Manuel 3:1 ; -8,8,10,8
B 007~CZE~Cieslar,Jaroslav X 034~GER~Korn,David 3:1 ; -10,6,7,9
6 TM10,top3/4 #6,top3/4 date 4-18 time 11:30 table 2 page 17
AB 2005~HUN~HUN XY 2003~FRA~FRA 2:3
A 040~HUN~Bereczki,Dezs÷ X 018~FRA~Boumedouha,Karim 3:0 ; 4,3,9
B 041~HUN~Bereczki,Zsolt Y 020~FRA~Losapio,Alexandre 1:3 ; -8,-6,9,-8
DL 040~HUN~Bereczki,Dezs÷
041~HUN~Bereczki,Zsolt
DL 018~FRA~Boumedouha,Karim
020~FRA~Losapio,Alexandre
2:3 ; -9,4,-8,9,-7
A 040~HUN~Bereczki,Dezs÷ Y 020~FRA~Losapio,Alexandre 3:0 ; 9,7,4
B 041~HUN~Bereczki,Zsolt X 018~FRA~Boumedouha,Karim 1:3 ; -8,-6,9,-11

| [back to events menu] | [Group result] | [KO result] |


2009-04-18-18:47:39 / Programer Dr.WU,Chi-Shih