Name | Country | Class | Class rank |
---|---|---|---|
POUCHPACHEVA Nadejda | RUSSIA | 2 | 1 |
LIU Jing | CHINA | 2 | 2 |
BUCLAW Dorota | POLAND | 1 | 1 |
PODDA Clara | ITALY | 2 | 3 |
LAFAYE Isabelle | FRANCE | 2 | 4 |
GOSSIAUX - SIREAU Florence | FRANCE | 2 | 5 |
SEO Su Yeon | KOREA REPUBLIC | 2 | 6 |
AL BARGOUTHI Maha | JORDAN | 1 | 2 |
MAENPUAK Wachirapond | THAILAND | 2 | 7 |
CLOT Genevieve | FRANCE | 2 | 8 |
MC CARRON - ROONEY Rena | IRELAND | 2 | 9 |
AZEVEDO (LIMP MAIA DE) Carla | BRAZIL | 2 | 11 |
Name | Country | Class rank |
---|---|---|
AHLQUIST Anna-carin | SWEDEN | 1 |
LI Qian | CHINA | 2 |
XUE Juan | CHINA | 3 |
MUZINIC Andela | CROATIA | 4 |
BRUNELLI Michela | ITALY | 6 |
ALTINTAS Nergiz | TURKEY | 6 |
BERTRAND Fanny | FRANCE | 8 |
MADER Doris | AUSTRIA | 9 |
HEAD Sara | GREAT BRITAIN | 10 |
DRETAR Helena | CROATIA | 11 |
CAMPBELL Jane | GREAT BRITAIN | 12 |
SIGALA LOPEZ Edith | MEXICO | 13 |
LEE Mi Gyu | KOREA REPUBLIC | 14 |
CUDIA Federica | ITALY | 15 |
DUMAN Hatice | TURKEY | 18 |
CHOI Hyun-ja | KOREA REPUBLIC | 19 |
PATEL Sonalben Manubhai | INDIA | 29 |
AKREBAWEE Alaa | JORDAN | 31 |
Name | Country | Class rank |
---|---|---|
PERIC-RANKOVIC Borislava | SERBIA | 1 |
ZHANG Miao | CHINA | 2 |
MATIC Nada | SERBIA | 3 |
GILROY Susan | GREAT BRITAIN | 4 |
MIKOLASCHEK Sandra | GERMANY | 6 |
JAION Wijitra | THAILAND | 7 |
OLIVEIRA Joyce | BRAZIL | 8 |
POPADIC Zorica | SERBIA | 9 |
AL AZZAM Fatmeh | JORDAN | 10 |
LEE Ya-chu | CHINESE TAIPEI | 11 |
DOLINAR Andreja | SLOVENIA | 12 |
LU Pi-chun | CHINESE TAIPEI | 13 |
PATEL Bhavina Hasmukh Bhai | INDIA | 14 |
ELELIMAT Faten | JORDAN | 15 |
KOLLER Helke | AUSTRIA | 18 |
THINJUN Piyawan | THAILAND | 28 |
Name | Country | Class rank |
---|---|---|
ZHANG Bian | CHINA | 1 |
ABUAWAD Khetam | JORDAN | 2 |
JUNG Young A | KOREA REPUBLIC | 3 |
LUNDBÄCK Ingela | SWEDEN | 4 |
BESSHO Kimie | JAPAN | 5 |
WEI Mei-hui | CHINESE TAIPEI | 7 |
HSIAO Shu-chin | CHINESE TAIPEI | 9 |
TABIB Caroline | ISRAEL | 10 |
WONG Pui Yi | HONG KONG | 11 |
PAREDES Albor Maria | MEXICO | 12 |
Name | Country | Class rank |
---|---|---|
PAOVIC Sandra | CROATIA | 1 |
TCHEBANIKA Raissa | RUSSIA | 2 |
KLYMENKO Yuliya | UKRAINE | 3 |
KHODZYNSKAYA Antonina | UKRAINE | 4 |
GREBE Stephanie | GERMANY | 5 |
HAMMAD Hanna | EGYPT | 10 |
Name | Country | Class rank |
---|---|---|
VAN ZON Kelly | NETHERLANDS | 1 |
BARNEOUD Anne | FRANCE | 5 |
MUNOZ Giselle | ARGENTINA | 6 |
WANG Rui | CHINA | 8 |
MAHMOUD Faiza Abdelhafez | EGYPT | 10 |
CONSTANTIN Gabriela | ROMANIA | 11 |
LEE Kun Woo | KOREA REPUBLIC | 12 |
UMSCHEID Sherri | USA | 18 |
Name | Country | Class rank |
---|---|---|
KAMKASOMPHOU Thu | FRANCE | 1 |
MAO Jingdian | CHINA | 2 |
DAHLEN Aida | NORWAY | 3 |
WOLF Juliane | GERMANY | 4 |
JASTRZEBSKA Dajana | POLAND | 6 |
ARLOY Zsofia | HUNGARY | 9 |
PAN Mengyi | CHINA | 10 |
CHAN Stephanie | CANADA | 11 |
RODRIGUEZ Jane Carla | BRAZIL | 12 |
LITVINENKO Elena | RUSSIA | 13 |
KIM SEONG OK | KOREA REPUBLIC | 16 |
Name | Country | Class rank |
---|---|---|
LEI Li Na | CHINA | 1 |
KOMLEVA / GORSHKALEVA Olga | RUSSIA | 2 |
KAVAS Neslihan | TURKEY | 3 |
PEK Karolina | POLAND | 4 |
XIONG Guiyan | CHINA | 5 |
LIU Meng | CHINA | 6 |
JANKOWSKA Malgorzata | POLAND | 8 |
DE JONG Danielle | NETHERLANDS | 10 |
KRAMM Lena | GERMANY | 11 |
MARQUES PARINOS Jennyfer | BRAZIL | 13 |
Name | Country | Class rank |
---|---|---|
PARTYKA Natalia | POLAND | 1 |
YANG Qian | CHINA | 2 |
COSTA ALEXANDRE Bruna | BRAZIL | 3 |
TAPPER Melissa | AUSTRALIA | 4 |
ERTIS Ümran | TURKEY | 7 |
WALLOE Sophie Amanda | DENMARK | 8 |
KUDO Yasuko | JAPAN | 9 |
TURKKAN Hilal | TURKEY | 12 |
SARATOVA Daria | RUSSIA | 13 |
CAN Ebru | TURKEY | 14 |
BICSAK Bettina | HUNGARY | 16 |
TIAN Shiau Wen | CHINESE TAIPEI | 17 |
KARMAEVA Inna | RUSSIA | 20 |
MAGHRABY Angham Medhat | EGYPT | 26 |
Name | Country | Class rank |
---|---|---|
KOSMINA Natalya | UKRAINE | 2 |
SIEMIENIECKA Krystyna | POLAND | 4 |
ITO Maki | JAPAN | 5 |
KOSACHEVA Anzhelika | RUSSIA | 6 |
WONG Ka Man | HONG KONG | 7 |
NOWACKA Dorota | POLAND | 8 |
JUNG Ji Young | KOREA REPUBLIC | 9 |
NG Mui Wui | HONG KONG | 11 |
KIMURA Harumi | JAPAN | 12 |
ROUSSET Magali | FRANCE | 13 |
DOBKO Monika Karolina | POLAND | 14 |
CATEAU Veronique | FRANCE | 18 |
Name | Country | Class rank |
---|---|---|
DAVIES Robert | GREAT BRITAIN | 1 |
DUCAY Jean-françois | FRANCE | 2 |
NIKELIS Holger | GERMANY | 3 |
LEE Chang-ho | KOREA REPUBLIC | 6 |
BORGATO Andrea | ITALY | 8 |
CHO Jae-kwan | KOREA REPUBLIC | 9 |
NAM KiWon | KOREA REPUBLIC | 10 |
LAUNONEN Matti | FINLAND | 12 |
EBERHARDT Fernando | ARGENTINA | 13 |
KELLER Sylvio | SWITZERLAND | 14 |
MAJOR Endre | HUNGARY | 16 |
LIMA JUNIOR Aloisio | BRAZIL | 18 |
HAMED Latif | KUWAIT | 19 |
DE PAULO Bruno | BRAZIL | 21 |
SIEGER Marcus | GERMANY | 25 |
PIZZURRO Marco | ITALY | 27 |
AL RESHIDI EISA | KUWAIT | 40 |
Name | Country | Class rank |
---|---|---|
CZUPER Rafal | POLAND | 1 |
LAMIRAULT Fabien | FRANCE | 2 |
KIM Min-gyu | KOREA REPUBLIC | 3 |
RIAPOS Jan | SLOVAK REPUBLIC | 4 |
MOLLIENS Stephane | FRANCE | 5 |
SUCHANEK Jiri | CZECH REPUBLIC | 6 |
PERLIC Goran | SERBIA | 7 |
KIM Kyung Mook | KOREA REPUBLIC | 8 |
LUDROVSKY Martin | SLOVAK REPUBLIC | 10 |
CHA Soo Yong | KOREA REPUBLIC | 11 |
YEZYK Oleksandr | UKRAINE | 12 |
REVUCKY Ratislav | SLOVAK REPUBLIC | 13 |
CONCEICAO ESPINDOLA FERNANTES Iranildo | BRAZIL | 14 |
GAO Yan Ming | CHINA | 15 |
SASTRE Iker | SPAIN | 17 |
VELLA Giuseppe | ITALY | 20 |
MARCIO DA COSTA Guilherme | BRAZIL | 22 |
Name | Country | Class rank |
---|---|---|
FENG Panfeng | CHINA | 1 |
SCHMIDBERGER Thomas | GERMANY | 2 |
MERRIEN Florian | FRANCE | 3 |
BRÜCHLE Thomas | GERMANY | 4 |
OHGREN Alexander | SWEDEN | 6 |
KIM Jeong-seok | KOREA REPUBLIC | 7 |
COPOLA Gabriel | ARGENTINA | 8 |
ZHAO Ping | CHINA | 9 |
GUERTLER Jan | GERMANY | 11 |
KRAMMINGER Egon | AUSTRIA | 12 |
PETRUNIV Vasyl | UKRAINE | 13 |
KIM Jin-sung | KOREA REPUBLIC | 14 |
KO Hang Yee | HONG KONG | 15 |
DOLLMANN Manfred | AUSTRIA | 17 |
RODRIGUES-MARTINEZ Miguel | SPAIN | 18 |
ZHAI Xiang | CHINA | 19 |
JEYOUNG Young-Ill | KOREA REPUBLIC | 20 |
DACIAN Makszin | ROMANIA | 21 |
ABU JAME Asama | JORDAN | 22 |
LAOWONG Anurak | THAILAND | 24 |
RODRIGUEZ Geovanni | COSTA RICA | 33 |
RAMADAN IBRAHIM Khaled | EGYPT | 38 |
BEN ASOR Shmulik | ISRAEL | 39 |
HARRIS Mark | AUSTRALIA | 91 |
Name | Country | Class rank |
---|---|---|
KIM Young-gun | KOREA REPUBLIC | 1 |
OZTURK Abdullah | TURKEY | 2 |
THOMAS Maxime | FRANCE | 3 |
ZHANG Yan | CHINA | 4 |
CHOI Il Sang | KOREA REPUBLIC | 5 |
TURAN Nesim | TURKEY | 6 |
KIM Jung-gil | KOREA REPUBLIC | 7 |
EID SALEH Mohamed Sameh | EGYPT | 9 |
MIHALIK Peter | SLOVAK REPUBLIC | 10 |
ZYLKA Krszysztof | POLAND | 11 |
GUO Xingyuan | CHINA | 12 |
SPALJ Tomislav | CROATIA | 13 |
SIADA Shai | ISRAEL | 14 |
NALEPKA Maciej | POLAND | 17 |
ADYOS Astan | INDONESIA | 18 |
WYNDHAM George | SIERRA LEONE | 37 |
ADDIS Christopher | AUSTRALIA | 49 |
Name | Country | Class rank |
---|---|---|
URHAUG Tommy | NORWAY | 1 |
CAO Ningning | CHINA | 2 |
OZTURK Ali | TURKEY | 3 |
BAUS Valentin | GERMANY | 4 |
PALIKUCA Mitar | SERBIA | 5 |
SAVANT-AIRA Nicolas | FRANCE | 6 |
TAUS Rene | CZECH REPUBLIC | 8 |
HUNTER SPIVEY Jack | GREAT BRITAIN | 9 |
KIM Ki-young | KOREA REPUBLIC | 10 |
LIN Yen-hung | CHINESE TAIPEI | 12 |
KIM Kyung Young | KOREA REPUBLIC | 14 |
HEFNY Hassan | EGYPT | 21 |
EREMENKO Alaxey | ISRAEL | 22 |
ZENATI Ayman | EGYPT | 24 |
SULE Nasiru | NIGERIA | 25 |
CAO Heng | CHINA | 27 |
DEPERGOLA Mauro | ARGENTINA | 30 |
Name | Country | Class rank |
---|---|---|
VALERA Alvaro | SPAIN | 1 |
ROSENMEIER Peter | DENMARK | 2 |
THAINIYOM Rungroj | THAILAND | 3 |
PARK Hong Gyu | KOREA REPUBLIC | 4 |
GRUNDELER Bastien | FRANCE | 5 |
SEOANE ALCAZAR Alberto | SPAIN | 8 |
ESAULOV Alexander | RUSSIA | 9 |
CHEN Chao | CHINA | 11 |
BOBROV Daniel | ISRAEL | 12 |
ALECCI Raimondo | ITALY | 13 |
RAU Thomas | GERMANY | 14 |
JOZIC Pavao | CROATIA | 15 |
SIMION Bobi | ROMANIA | 17 |
KNEUSS Valentin | SWITZERLAND | 19 |
EID Rezik | EGYPT | 23 |
DE VITO Tomas | ARGENTINA | 24 |
HIRTH Trevor | AUSTRALIA | 26 |
LAUE Tim | GERMANY | 28 |
Name | Country | Class rank |
---|---|---|
NIKOLENKO Maksym | UKRAINE | 1 |
BAYLEY William | GREAT BRITAIN | 2 |
POPOV Mykhaylo | UKRAINE | 3 |
MORALES Jordi | SPAIN | 4 |
MESSI Stephane | FRANCE | 5 |
SAYED MOAHMED Ahmed | EGYPT | 6 |
SCHWINN Thorsten | GERMANY | 7 |
MONTANUS Jean-paul | NETHERLANDS | 8 |
LIAO Keli | CHINA | 11 |
DESPINEUX Ben | BELGIUM | 12 |
WOLLMERT Jochem | GERMANY | 13 |
KARABARDAK Paul | GREAT BRITAIN | 14 |
HORUT Daniel | CZECH REPUBLIC | 15 |
SHUR Samuel | ISRAEL | 16 |
SALMIN FILHO Paulo Sergio | BRAZIL | 17 |
DETTONI Cristian | CHILE | 18 |
LAMBERT Zbynek | CZECH REPUBLIC | 19 |
KARP Viktor | UKRAINE | 25 |
Name | Country | Class rank |
---|---|---|
DIDUKH Viktor | UKRAINE | 1 |
ANDERSSON Emil | SWEDEN | 2 |
YE Chao Qun | CHINA | 3 |
CSONKA Andras | HUNGARY | 4 |
ZHAO Shuai | CHINA | 5 |
GRUDZIEN Piotr | POLAND | 6 |
BOUVAIS Thomas | FRANCE | 7 |
CSEJTEY Richard | SLOVAK REPUBLIC | 8 |
SUN Churen | CHINA | 9 |
LEDOUX Marc | BELGIUM | 10 |
ZBORAI Gyula | HUNGARY | 11 |
SKRZYNECKI Marcin | POLAND | 12 |
MC KIBBIN Aaron | GREAT BRITAIN | 13 |
LOICQ Mathieu | BELGIUM | 14 |
STROH Israel | BRAZIL | 20 |
BECH Kenneth Mesnickow | DENMARK | 27 |
KENT Ian | CANADA | 31 |
PELLISSIER Nathan | AUSTRALIA | 63 |
Name | Country | Class rank |
---|---|---|
FRACZYK Stanislaw | AUSTRIA | 1 |
MA Lin | CHINA | 2 |
SHCHEPANSKYY Yuriy | UKRAINE | 3 |
NOZDRUNOV Iurii | RUSSIA | 4 |
CABESTANY Cedrik | FRANCE | 5 |
LEIBOVITZ Tahl | USA | 6 |
PEREZ GONZALEZ Juan Bautista | SPAIN | 8 |
BERECZKI Dezso | HUNGARY | 9 |
KARLSSON Linus | SWEDEN | 10 |
MIETTINEN Esa | FINLAND | 10 |
ZHAO Yi Qing | CHINA | 12 |
KUBOV Vadym | UKRAINE | 14 |
HEIJNEN Tonnie | NETHERLANDS | 15 |
VIJVERBERG Ronald | NETHERLANDS | 17 |
AULIE Andreas | NORWAY | 18 |
WONG Chi Yin | HONG KONG | 19 |
IWABUCHI Koyo | JAPAN | 21 |
VAZQUEZ CAN Miguel Ariff | MEXICO | 23 |
Name | Country | Class rank |
---|---|---|
CHOJNOWSKI Patryk | POLAND | 1 |
JACOBS David | INDONESIA | 2 |
RUIZ REYES Jose Manuel | SPAIN | 3 |
GE Yang | CHINA | 4 |
KARABEC Ivan | CZECH REPUBLIC | 6 |
HERGELINK Bas | NETHERLANDS | 7 |
CARDONA Jorge | SPAIN | 8 |
DAYBELL Kim | GREAT BRITAIN | 9 |
LUKYJANOV Pavel | RUSSIA | 10 |
KONG Weijie | CHINA | 13 |
POWROZNIAK Sebastian | POLAND | 15 |
BAKAR Mohamad Azwar | MALAYSIA | 16 |
CARBINATO JUNIOR Carlos Alberto | BRAZIL | 17 |
MISZTAL Igor | POLAND | 18 |
AKBAR Komet | INDONESIA | 19 |
KAKITA Nariaki | JAPAN | 20 |
ABDELWAHAB Abdelrahman | EGYPT | 23 |
IBRAHIM Mohamed | EGYPT | 55 |
Name | Country | Class rank |
---|---|---|
PEREIRA-LEAL Pascal | FRANCE | 1 |
PALOS Peter | HUNGARY | 1 |
VAN ACKER Florian | BELGIUM | 5 |
SON Byeong-jun | KOREA REPUBLIC | 6 |
KIM Gi Tae | KOREA REPUBLIC | 7 |
TAKEDA Takashi | JAPAN | 8 |
BALUSZEK Kamil | POLAND | 9 |
SLOCINSKI Damian | POLAND | 12 |
LEE Byoung-ha | KOREA REPUBLIC | 13 |
GAYFULLIN Kemal | RUSSIA | 14 |
TERASAWA Koichi | JAPAN | 16 |
OLCAS Garip | TURKEY | 17 |
MIYAUCHI Ryo | JAPAN | 18 |
VALLE Richard | FRANCE | 22 |
HUANG Ta Yu | CHINESE TAIPEI | 36 |